NYE at the Indiana Roof Ballroom tickets are on sale now! Click here to get yours today https://goo.gl/5zqH9v
Sand Volleyball Schedule

Spring 2017 Tuesday Sand Volleyball 6's League

Tuesday, April 25

Byes
That's What She Set
  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  Sets on the Beach [1]
vs
 
  Archway [2]
 
  MilesHerndon [1]
vs
 
  Team Blackout [2]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Dat Ace Doe [0]
vs
 
  Safe Sets [3]
9:30 PM
 
  S.O.D. [3]
vs
 
  Bumpin Uglies [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 2

  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  Slump Busters [1]
vs
 
  Hump Sex Dyke [2]
 
  Safe Sets [0]
vs
 
  Spiked Punch [3]
7:30 PM
 
  The Breeders [2]
vs
 
  MilesHerndon [1]
 
  Good Touch [3]
vs
 
  Archway [0]
8:30 PM
 
  S.O.D. [2]
vs
 
  Drunk Sets [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Dat Ace Doe [2]
vs
 
  I'd Hit That [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 9

  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  So Is Your Face [3]
vs
 
  Drunk Sets [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Team Blackout [3]
vs
 
  Hump Sex Dyke [0]
 
  Slump Busters [3]
vs
 
  MilesHerndon [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Sandy Passage [3]
vs
 
  Ballzinga! [0]
 
  Good Touch [2]
vs
 
  Dat Ace Doe [1]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 16

  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  I'd Hit That [0]
vs
 
  Archway [3]
 
  Spiked Punch [2]
vs
 
  Good Touch [1]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  S.O.D. [2]
vs
 
  So Is Your Face [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Ballzinga! [1]
vs
 
  Dat Ace Doe [2]
 
  MilesHerndon [2]
vs
 
  Hump Sex Dyke [1]
 
  The Breeders [0]
vs
 
  Slump Busters [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 23

  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  The Breeders [3]
vs
 
  Hump Sex Dyke [0]
8:30 PM
 
  That's What She Set [2]
vs
 
  Archway [1]
 
  S.O.D. [2]
vs
 
  Sets on the Beach [1]
9:30 PM
 
  By the Balls [3]
vs
 
  Ballzinga! [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 30

  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  Good Touch [2]
vs
 
  So Is Your Face [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Team Blackout [1]
vs
 
  Slump Busters [2]
 
  Drunk Sets [1]
vs
 
  Archway [2]
 
  I'd Hit That [0]
vs
 
  By the Balls [3]
 
  S.O.D. [1]
vs
 
  Spiked Punch [2]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Sets on the Beach [1]
vs
 
  Safe Sets [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 6

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  MilesHerndon [0]
vs
 
  Team Blackout [2]
 
  Safe Sets [2]
vs
 
  So Is Your Face [0]
 
  Archway [2]
vs
 
  The Big Lebumpskis [0]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Hump Sex Dyke [0]
vs
 
  The Breeders [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Dat Ace Doe [0]
vs
 
  S.O.D. [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  Bumpin Uglies [2]
vs
 
  Good Touch [0]
 
  S.O.D. [0]
vs
 
  Spiked Punch [2]
 
  Sandy Passage [2]
vs
 
  Drunk Sets [1]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)