Fall Leagues Begin Next Week! Don't Miss Out! Get Signed Up Today!
Sand Volleyball Schedule

Spring 2017 Monday Quads Sand Volleyball League

Monday, April 24

  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  East Harbor [0]
vs
 
  Hit and Miss [3]
 
  Bumpin Uglies [1]
vs
 
  EZ Pass [2]
 
  Sand Schleps [3]
vs
 
  good guys [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Pop Lock and Block It [0]
vs
 
  OGP [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Alpha All the Time [0]
vs
 
  Graboids [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Ballers [2]
vs
 
  Strokin' [1]
 
  True Grit [2]
vs
 
  Hard Aces [1]
  THO [2]
vs
 
  Hugo Diez [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 1

  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  True Grit [2]
vs
 
  Quick Service [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Hard Aces [2]
vs
 
  Big Ol' Hitties [1]
 
  Pounding that Ace! [0]
vs
 
  Strokin' [3]
 
  Ballers [3]
vs
 
  hump sex dyke [0]
8:30 PM
 
  EZ Pass [3]
vs
 
  Back that Pass up [0]
 
  OGP [1]
vs
 
  Hit and Miss 2 [2]
 
  3 Men & a Baby [1]
vs
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
 
  Hit or Miss [3]
vs
 
  Scared Hitless [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Smashers [0]
vs
 
  Bumpin Uglies [3]
 
  Hit and Miss [3]
vs
 
  Graboids [0]
  THO [3]
vs
 
  Sand Schleps [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 8

  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  Strokin' [2]
vs
 
  OGP [1]
 
  good guys [1]
vs
 
  3 Men & a Baby [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Hit and Miss [0]
vs
 
  Hit or Miss [3]
  THO [3]
vs
 
  True Grit [0]
8:30 PM
 
  EZ Pass [1]
vs
 
  Ballers [2]
 
  East Harbor [2]
vs
 
  Smashers [1]
 
  Sand Schleps [2]
vs
 
  Quick Service [1]
 
  Graboids [2]
vs
 
  Bumpin Uglies [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Big Ol' Hitties [1]
vs
 
  Hugo Diez [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 15

  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  Ballers [3]
vs
 
  Hit or Miss [0]
 
  Hard Aces [3]
vs
 
  good guys [0]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  EZ Pass [1]
vs
 
  Hit and Miss 2 [2]
 
  Hugo Diez [3]
vs
 
  Sand Schleps [0]
9:30 PM
 
  3 Men & a Baby [2]
vs
 
  True Grit [1]
 
  Scared Hitless [2]
vs
 
  Hit and Miss [1]
 
  Sugar and Spike [2]
vs
 
  Smashers [1]
 
  OGP [2]
vs
 
  Alpha All the Time [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 22

  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  Graboids [2]
vs
 
  EZ Pass [1]
 
  Strokin' [0]
vs
 
  Hit or Miss [3]
 
  good guys [1]
vs
 
  Big Ol' Hitties [2]
  THO [2]
vs
 
  Hard Aces [1]
7:30 PM
 
  True Grit [0]
vs
 
  Sand Schleps [3]
 
  Tips are for Strippers [2]
vs
 
  OGP [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Scared Hitless [1]
vs
 
  Ballers [2]
9:30 PM
 
  East Harbor [1]
vs
 
  hump sex dyke [2]
 
  Hit and Miss [3]
vs
 
  Bumpin Uglies [0]
 
  Quick Service [0]
vs
 
  Hugo Diez [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 5

  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  Smashers [1]
vs
 
  Alpha All the Time [2]
 
  True Grit [0]
vs
 
  good guys [3]
  THO [3]
vs
 
  Quick Service [0]
7:30 PM
 
  OGP [2]
vs
 
  EZ Pass [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Strokin' [0]
vs
 
  Hit and Miss [3]
 
  Hugo Diez [3]
vs
 
  Hard Aces [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Scared Hitless [1]
vs
 
  Graboids [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
good guys forfeited to Big Ol' Hitties.
  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  Hard Aces [2]
vs
 
  Sand Schleps [0]
 
  good guys [0]
vs
 
  Big Ol' Hitties [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Back that Pass up [0]
vs
 
  Graboids [2]
 
  Big Ol' Hitties [0]
vs
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
8:30 PM
 
  East Harbor [0]
vs
 
  EZ Pass [2]
 
  Scared Hitless [0]
vs
 
  OGP [2]
 
  True Grit [2]
vs
 
  Quick Service [0]
9:30 PM
 
  OGP [0]
vs
 
  Ballers [2]
 
  True Grit [0]
vs
  THO [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  Smashers [0]
vs
 
  hump sex dyke [2]
 
  Alpha All the Time [0]
vs
 
  Graboids [2]
 
  Strokin' [2]
vs
 
  Hit and Miss [0]
7:30 PM
 
  hump sex dyke [1]
vs
 
  EZ Pass [0]
 
  Graboids [0]
vs
 
  Ballers [1]
 
  Strokin' [0]
vs
 
  Hit or Miss [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Hit or Miss [0]
vs
 
  Ballers [1]
 
  Hard Aces [0]
vs
 
  Hugo Diez [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Hugo Diez [1]
vs
  THO [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)