5th Annual St. Practice Day is LIVE!

Spring Leagues now registering. Sign up today!
Sand Volleyball Schedule

Fall 2018 Wednesday Recreational 6's Sand Volleyball League

Wednesday, August 29

  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  Free Agents [1]
vs
 
  The Dirty D [2]
 
  All Sets Off [0]
vs
 
  Spiked Punch [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Can You Dig It? [0]
vs
 
  Sand Snakes [3]
 
  Net Ninjas [1]
vs
 
  Sandy Cheeks [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Soft Net Play [2]
vs
 
  ArchNemesis [1]
9:30 PM
 
  #Visualize [3]
vs
 
  Sorry Charlie [0]
 
  Spike Tyson [2]
vs
 
  MmmBump [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 5

  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  Sandy Cheeks [0]
vs
 
  2 Bump Chumps [3]
 
  Net Ninjas [0]
vs
 
  ArchNemesis [3]
7:30 PM
 
  All Sets Off [3]
vs
 
  Sorry Charlie [0]
 
  #Visualize [0]
vs
 
  Spiked Punch [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Spike Tyson [3]
vs
 
  The Dirty D [0]
 
  MmmBump [2]
vs
 
  Pumps in a Bump [1]
 
  Dat Ace Doe [2]
vs
 
  Free Agents [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Soft Net Play [2]
vs
 
  Go Balls Deep [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 12

  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  MmmBump [3]
vs
 
  All Sets Off [0]
 
  Sorry Charlie [0]
vs
 
  Free Agents [3]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  2 Bump Chumps [2]
vs
 
  Soft Net Play [1]
 
  Sandy Cheeks [0]
vs
 
  Go Balls Deep [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Dat Ace Doe [1]
vs
 
  #Visualize [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 19

  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Spike Tyson [1]
vs
 
  Spiked Punch [2]
 
  MmmBump [3]
vs
 
  #Visualize [0]
 
  ArchNemesis 2 [3]
vs
 
  The Dirty D [0]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Sand Snakes [2]
vs
 
  2 Bump Chumps [1]
 
  Sand Pounders [3]
vs
 
  Sandy Cheeks [0]
 
  Net Ninjas [0]
vs
 
  Volleybrawlers [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 26

  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  #Visualize [1]
vs
 
  The Dirty D [2]
 
  Dat Ace Doe [2]
vs
 
  Sandy Cheeks [1]
7:30 PM
 
  ArchNemesis [3]
vs
 
  Volleybrawlers [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Net Ninjas [0]
vs
 
  Sorry Charlie [3]
 
  Sand Snakes [2]
vs
 
  Bump'n Beauties [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Two Bump Chumps [2]
vs
 
  Free Agents [1]
 
  MmmBump [1]
vs
 
  Spiked Punch [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 3

  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  #Visualize [1]
vs
 
  Spike Tyson [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Free Agents [2]
vs
 
  All Sets Off [1]
 
  ArchNemesis 2 [0]
vs
 
  MmmBump [3]
 
  Go Balls Deep [3]
vs
 
  The Dirty D [0]
9:30 PM
 
  ArchNemesis [3]
vs
 
  Sand Pounders [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 10

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  Volleybrawlers [2]
vs
 
  Sandy Cheeks [1]
 
  ArchNemesis 2 [0]
vs
 
  Go Balls Deep [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Spike Tyson [0]
vs
 
  Bump'n Beauties [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Net Ninjas [0]
vs
 
  All Sets Off [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Soft Net Play [2]
vs
 
  2 Bump Chumps [0]
 
  Sets on the Beach [0]
vs
 
  MmmBump [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Black Court Yellow Court Red Court Blue Court
6:30 PM
 
  All Sets Off [0]
vs
 
  Free Agents [2]
 
  Sorry Charlie [2]
vs
 
  Dat Ace Doe [1]
7:30 PM
 
  MmmBump [2]
vs
 
  Sand Snakes [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Sorry Charlie [0]
vs
 
  Free Agents [2]
 
  MmmBump [0]
vs
 
  Bump'n Beauties [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Free Agents [2]
vs
 
  Pumps in a Bump [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)