Volleyball Playoffs

Spring 2019 Monday Indoor Volleyball 6's League

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Monday Competitive Volleyball

Semifinals
Apr 15 
1)
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
 
 
4)
 
  AMF [1]
 
 
Apr 15 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Blue Court
2)
 
  JV All Stars [2]
 
 
3)
 
  Quick Service [0]
 
 
Apr 15 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Green Court
Finals
Apr 15 
1)
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
 
 
2)
 
  JV All Stars [0]
 
 
Apr 15 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Blue Court
 
 
1)
 
  Hugo Diez
 

Monday Intermediate Volleyball Lower Bracket

Quarterfinals
Apr 15 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5)
 
  Password Reset... [0]
 
 
Apr 15 at 9:30 PM
 
 
 
 
3)
 
  Let Freedom Swing [2]
 
 
6)
 
  Bump and Dump [1]
 
 
Apr 15 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Yellow Court
Semifinals
Apr 22 
1)
 
  How I Set Your... [2]
 
 
 
 
Apr 22 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Orange Court
2)
 
  Net Masters [1]
 
 
3)
 
  Let Freedom Swing [2]
 
 
Apr 22 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Purple Court
Finals
Apr 22 
1)
 
  How I Set Your... [1]
 
 
3)
 
  Let Freedom Swing [2]
 
 
Apr 22 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Orange Court
 
 
 

Monday Intermediate Volleyball Upper Bracket

Round 1
Apr 15 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  That's What She... [0]
 
 
9)
 
  Shank that pass... [2]
 
 
Apr 15 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Orange Court
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7)
 
  Balls on Three [2]
 
 
10)
 
  Odoyle Rules [0]
 
 
Apr 15 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Purple Court
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
Apr 15 
1)
 
  Shade Zone [2]
 
 
9)
 
  Shank that pass... [0]
 
 
Apr 15 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Orange Court
4)
 
  Old Balls [2]
 
 
5)
 
  We Dig 4 Play [0]
 
 
Apr 15 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Green Court
2)
 
  Team Alicia [2]
 
 
7)
 
  Balls on Three [0]
 
 
Apr 15 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Purple Court
3)
 
  Ballers [2]
 
 
6)
 
  Three Hit Wonders [1]
 
 
Apr 15 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Yellow Court
Semifinals
Apr 22 
1)
 
  Shade Zone [2]
 
 
4)
 
  Old Balls [1]
 
 
Apr 22 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Blue Court
2)
 
  Team Alicia [2]
 
 
3)
 
  Ballers [1]
 
 
Apr 22 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Green Court
Finals
Apr 22 
1)
 
  Shade Zone [2]
 
 
2)
 
  Team Alicia [1]
 
 
Apr 22 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Blue Court
 
 
1)
 
  Shade Zone