Winter League registration is now open! Sign up before it's too late!

Get your Santa Stumble tickets today! http://bit.ly/ccaStumble19
Sand Volleyball Schedule

Summer 2019 Monday Quads Sand Volleyball League

Monday, July 1

  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  One Hit Wonders [0]
vs
 
  SANDOS [3]
 
  Beaches Be Cray [0]
vs
 
  I Like Sand [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Dirty Sets [1]
vs
 
  Just the Tip [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Smack That Ace [0]
vs
 
  Ezpass [3]
 
  East Harbour [0]
vs
 
  Four Play [3]
9:30 PM
 
  In the Square [3]
vs
 
  Fireballs [0]
 
  East Harbour 2 [2]
vs
 
  Old Balls [1]
 
  Beach, Please! [0]
vs
 
  Hugo Diez [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 8

  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  Scared Hitless [3]
vs
 
  #moments [0]
 
  Four Play [1]
vs
 
  Ezpass [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Hugo Diez [3]
vs
 
  Pass & Hitties [0]
 
  Fireballs [1]
vs
 
  Old Balls [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Overserved [2]
vs
 
  SANDOS [1]
9:30 PM
 
  All Time Setters [2]
vs
 
  Dirty Sets [1]
 
  Just the Tip [3]
vs
 
  MAMA [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 15

  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  Notorious D.I.G [0]
vs
 
  Hugo Diez [3]
 
  Beach, Please! [1]
vs
 
  Fireballs [2]
 
  SANDOS [3]
vs
 
  Old Balls [0]
 
  Pass and Hitties [2]
vs
 
  Overserved [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Beaches Be Cray [1]
vs
 
  Dirty Sets [2]
 
  #moments [1]
vs
 
  MAMA [2]
8:30 PM
 
  East Harbour [3]
vs
 
  Smack That Ace [0]
 
  Four Play [3]
vs
 
  Spiky Balls [0]
9:30 PM
 
  I Like Sand [2]
vs
 
  In the Square [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 22

  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  East Harbour [3]
vs
 
  #moments [0]
 
  Dirty Sets [0]
vs
 
  Quick Service [3]
7:30 PM
 
  MAMA [3]
vs
 
  One Hit Wonders [0]
 
  Fireballs [0]
vs
 
  Beaches Be Cray [3]
8:30 PM
 
  In the Square [2]
vs
 
  Overserved [1]
 
  I Like Sand [2]
vs
 
  SANDOS [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Ezpass [2]
vs
 
  All Time Setters [1]
 
  Smack That Ace [0]
vs
 
  Spiky Balls [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 29

Smack That Ace forfeited to #moments.
All Time Setters forfeited to East Harbour 2.
Fireballs forfeited to One Hit Wonders.
  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  Overserved [0]
vs
 
  Four Play [3]
 
  Spiky Balls [3]
vs
 
  Beaches Be Cray [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Hugo Diez [1]
vs
 
  Pass & Hitties [2]
 
  East Harbour [0]
vs
 
  Scared Hitless [3]
 
  SANDOS [1]
vs
 
  Ezpass [2]
 
  Dirty Sets [3]
vs
 
  Bumpin Uglies [0]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Old Balls [2]
vs
 
  Beach, Please! [1]
 
  Quick Service [2]
vs
 
  MAMA [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 5

SANDOS forfeited to See You Next Tuesday.
  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  I Like Sand Too [2]
vs
 
  Ezpass [1]
 
  #moments [3]
vs
 
  Bumpin Uglies [0]
7:30 PM
 
  I Like Sand [1]
vs
 
  Just the Tip [2]
 
  Beaches Be Cray [1]
vs
 
  MAMA [2]
 
  Old Balls [3]
vs
 
  One Hit Wonders [0]
 
  All Time Setters [1]
vs
 
  Fireballs [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Four Play [2]
vs
 
  Quick Service [1]
 
  East Harbour 2 [1]
vs
 
  Overserved [2]
9:30 PM
 
  East Harbour [1]
vs
 
  Dirty Sets [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
#moments forfeited to Fireballs.
Smack That Ace forfeited to Beach, Please! .
  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  Old Balls [0]
vs
 
  MAMA [2]
 
  SANDOS [2]
vs
 
  One Hit Wonders [0]
 
  Scared Hitless [2]
vs
 
  I Like Sand [0]
7:30 PM
 
  MAMA [0]
vs
 
  How I Set Your Mother [2]
 
  Ezpass [0]
vs
 
  Spiky Balls [2]
8:30 PM
 
  East Harbour 2 [0]
vs
 
  Dirty Sets [2]
 
  Overserved [0]
vs
 
  Four Play [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Dirty Sets [0]
vs
 
  Just the Tip [2]
 
  Fireballs [2]
vs
 
  #moments [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  Scared Hitless [0]
vs
 
  Four Play [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Fireballs [0]
vs
 
  Beaches Be Cray [2]
 
  In the Square [1]
vs
 
  Just the Tip [2]
 
  All Time Setters [0]
vs
 
  SANDOS [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Notorious D.I.G [1]
vs
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
 
  SANDOS [0]
vs
 
  Beaches Be Cray [2]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)