Winter League registration is now open! Sign up before it's too late!

Get your Santa Stumble tickets today! http://bit.ly/ccaStumble19
Soccer Schedule

Summer 2019 Wednesday Recreational Soccer League

Wednesday, June 5

Wednesday Soccer 19
Byes
Goal Busters, Incredible Edibles
  Field 1 Field 2 (Track)
7:05 PM
 
  DAWGS 2.0 [4]
vs
 
  Kick Grass [1]
8:00 PM
 
  Dill Pickles [2]
vs
 
  Big Green [2]
 
  Sub Club [2]
vs
 
  Thunder [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 12

Wednesday Soccer 19
  Field 1 Field 2 (Track)
6:15 PM
 
  The Fighting Owls [4]
vs
 
  DAWGS 2.0 [0]
7:05 PM
 
  Dill Pickles [1]
vs
 
  Thunder [10]
 
  Big Green [0]
vs
 
  Sub Club [2]
8:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 26

Wednesday Soccer 19
Double Headers
Goal Busters, Incredible Edibles
  Field 1 Field 2 (Track)
6:15 PM
 
  DAWGS 2.0 [1]
vs
 
  Dill Pickles [2]
 
  Kick Grass [0]
vs
 
  Big Green [1]
7:05 PM
 
  Goal Busters [6]
vs
 
  Thunder [0]
8:00 PM
 
  Goal Busters [7]
vs
 
  Sub Club [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 10

Wednesday Soccer 19
  Field 1 Field 2 (Track)
6:15 PM
 
  Thunder [3]
vs
 
  Incredible Edibles [3]
7:05 PM
 
  Kick Grass [0]
vs
 
  Sub Club [3]
8:00 PM
 
  Big Green [3]
vs
 
  DAWGS 2.0 [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 17

Wednesday Soccer 19
  Field 1 Field 2 (Track)
6:15 PM
 
  Incredible Edibles [10]
vs
 
  Sub Club [1]
 
  Dill Pickles [5]
vs
 
  Kick Grass [1]
7:05 PM
 
  Goal Busters [6]
vs
 
  Big Green [0]
8:00 PM
 
  The Fighting Owls [0]
vs
 
  Thunder [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 24

Wednesday Soccer 19
  Field 1 Field 2 (Track)
6:15 PM
 
  Thunder [1]
vs
 
  Big Green [2]
7:05 PM
 
  Goal Busters [5]
vs
 
  Dill Pickles [1]
 
  Soccerball Players [2]
vs
 
  Sub Club [3]
8:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 31

Wednesday Soccer 19
PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Kick Grass forfeited to Dill Pickles.
Kick Grass forfeited to Dill Pickles.
  Field 1 Field 2 (Track)
6:15 PM
 
  Sub Club [1]
vs
 
  Thunder [5]
7:05 PM
8:00 PM
 
  The Fighting Owls [2]
vs
 
  Big Green [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 7

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2 (Track)
6:15 PM
 
  Thunder [1]
vs
 
  Goal Busters [3]
7:05 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)