Volleyball Schedule

Spring 2019 Monday Indoor Volleyball 6's League

Monday, March 4

  Blue Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  Quick Service [1]
vs
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
 
  Shade Zone [2]
vs
 
  Ballers [1]
9:30 PM
 
  JV All Stars [1]
vs
 
  AMF [2]
 
  Team Alicia [3]
vs
 
  Net Masters [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 11

  Blue Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
vs
 
  AMF [1]
 
  Balls on Three [1]
vs
 
  Team Alicia [2]
 
  Old Balls [1]
vs
 
  Three Hit Wonders [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Bump and Dump [0]
vs
 
  Ballers [3]
 
  Quick Service [1]
vs
 
  JV All Stars [2]
 
  Shade Zone [3]
vs
 
  Odoyle Rules [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 18

  Blue Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  Hugo Diez [3]
vs
 
  JV All Stars [0]
 
  Odoyle Rules [0]
vs
 
  Ballers [3]
 
  We Dig 4 Play [2]
vs
 
  Shade Zone [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Quick Service [0]
vs
 
  AMF [3]
 
  Let Freedom Swing [0]
vs
 
  Old Balls [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 25

  Blue Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  Hugo Diez [3]
vs
 
  AMF [0]
 
  Net Masters [3]
vs
 
  Bump and Dump [0]
9:30 PM
 
  That's What She Set [0]
vs
 
  Ballers [3]
 
  JV All Stars [0]
vs
 
  Quick Service [3]
 
  We Dig 4 Play [1]
vs
 
  Team Alicia [2]
 
  Shade Zone [3]
vs
 
  Old Balls [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 1

  Blue Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
vs
 
  Quick Service [1]
 
  Odoyle Rules [0]
vs
 
  Old Balls [3]
 
  AMF [1]
vs
 
  JV All Stars [2]
 
  Team Alicia [2]
vs
 
  Ballers [1]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 8

  Blue Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  JV All Stars [2]
vs
 
  Hugo Diez [1]
 
  We Dig 4 Play [0]
vs
 
  Old Balls [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Team Alicia [0]
vs
 
  Shade Zone [3]
 
  AMF [1]
vs
 
  Quick Service [2]
 
  Bump and Dump [0]
vs
 
  Odoyle Rules [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 15

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Blue Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court Red Court
8:30 PM
 
  AMF [1]
vs
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
 
  Quick Service [0]
vs
 
  JV All Stars [2]
 
  Odoyle Rules [0]
vs
 
  Balls on Three [2]
 
  Three Hit Wonders [1]
vs
 
  Ballers [2]
9:30 PM
 
  JV All Stars [0]
vs
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
 
  We Dig 4 Play [0]
vs
 
  Old Balls [2]
 
  Balls on Three [0]
vs
 
  Team Alicia [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 22

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Blue Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Monday Intermediate Volleyball Upper Bracket
Finals
Monday Intermediate Volleyball Lower Bracket
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)