Join us Saturday, June 8th for our inaugural High Noon .5k Race for all through Broad Ripple. Start at the Red Room patio and pregame for the intensive race with an ice-cold High Noon and finish at the Quarter when the race is done for a fun after-party. For more information or to sign up, head to this link here: https://www.ccasocial.com/0-5krun
Volleyball Playoffs

Winter 2018 Monday Indoor Volleyball 6's League - North East

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Monday Competitive Volleyball

Single Elimination
Semifinals
Feb 19, Feb 26 
1)
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
 
 
4)
 
  Make Volleyball... [0]
 
 
Feb 19 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Green Court
2)
 
  Quick Service [2]
 
 
3)
 
  Phat Passes [1]
 
 
Feb 26 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Green Court
Finals
Feb 26 
1)
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
 
 
2)
 
  Quick Service [0]
 
 
Feb 26 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Green Court
 
 
1)
 
  Hugo Diez
 

Monday Intermediate Volleyball Bracket

Single Elimination
Round 1
Feb 19 
 
 
 
 
16)
 
  Prestige World... [2]
 
 
17)
 
  Spiked Punch [0]
 
 
Feb 19 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Blue Court
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15)
 
  We're Gettin T... [2]
 
 
18)
 
  Sugar and Spikes [0]
 
 
Feb 19 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Orange Court
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Round 2
Feb 19 
1)
 
  Ballers [2]
 
 
16)
 
  Prestige World... [0]
 
 
Feb 19 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Blue Court
8)
 
  Not "Free Agents" [0]
 
 
9)
 
  In the Square [2]
 
 
Feb 19 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Purple Court
4)
 
  Average Joes [1]
 
 
13)
 
  The Breeders [2]
 
 
Feb 19 at 9:30 PM
5)
 
  Shade Zone [2]
 
 
12)
 
  2 Legit 2 Hit [0]
 
 
Feb 19 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Green Court
2)
 
  How I Set Your... [2]
 
 
15)
 
  We're Gettin T... [0]
 
 
Feb 19 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Orange Court
7)
 
  Old Balls [2]
 
 
10)
 
  Block Party [0]
 
 
Feb 19 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Purple Court
3)
 
  Dirty Sets [2]
 
 
14)
 
  Go Team [0]
 
 
Feb 19 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Yellow Court
6)
 
  I'll Have Another [2]
 
 
11)
 
  The Good, The Bad,... [0]
 
 
Feb 19 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Yellow Court
Quarterfinals
Feb 26 
1)
 
  Ballers [2]
 
 
9)
 
  In the Square [1]
 
 
Feb 26 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Blue Court
13)
 
  The Breeders [1]
 
 
5)
 
  Shade Zone [2]
 
 
Feb 26 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Orange Court
2)
 
  How I Set Your... [1]
 
 
7)
 
  Old Balls [2]
 
 
Feb 26 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Purple Court
3)
 
  Dirty Sets [2]
 
 
6)
 
  I'll Have Another [1]
 
 
Feb 26 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Yellow Court
Semifinals
Feb 26 
1)
 
  Ballers [2]
 
 
5)
 
  Shade Zone [1]
 
 
Feb 26 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Blue Court
7)
 
  Old Balls [1]
 
 
3)
 
  Dirty Sets [2]
 
 
Feb 26 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Purple Court
Finals
Feb 26 
1)
 
  Ballers
 
 
3)
 
  Dirty Sets
 
 
Feb 26 at 10:00 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Blue Court