Join us Saturday, June 8th for our inaugural High Noon .5k Race for all through Broad Ripple. Start at the Red Room patio and pregame for the intensive race with an ice-cold High Noon and finish at the Quarter when the race is done for a fun after-party. For more information or to sign up, head to this link here: https://www.ccasocial.com/0-5krun
Volleyball Schedule

Spring 2018 Wednesday Recreational Volleyball 6's League - East

Sponsors

Wednesday, March 7

  Court 1 Court 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 14

  Court 1 Court 2
7:00 PM
 
  The Big Green [1]
vs
 
  How I Set Your Mother [2]

POTG: Moises A
 
  Trend Setters [0]
vs
 
  Spike Tysons [3]

POTG: Rylan S
8:00 PM
 
  All About That Ace [0]
vs
 
  Soft Net Play [3]

POTG: Elise B
 
  Boomsauce [0]
vs
 
  Dat Ace Doe [3]

POTG: Carrie W
9:00 PM
 
  Setters of Catan [3]
vs
 
  All Sets Off [0]

POTG: Caroline C
 
  Whiskey Business [1]
vs
 
  Projects Plus [2]

POTG: Kyle L

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 21

  Court 1 Court 2
7:00 PM
 
  Boomsauce [1]
vs
 
  Setters of Catan [2]

POTG: Jade C
 
  Spike Tysons [1]
vs
 
  All Sets Off [2]

POTG: Hannah O
8:00 PM
 
  Projects Plus [2]
vs
 
  Soft Net Play [1]

POTG: Kyle L
 
  Whiskey Business [3]
vs
 
  The Big Green [0]

POTG: Aleah Jo W
9:00 PM
 
  Trend Setters [0]
vs
 
  All About That Ace [3]

POTG: Kathleen H

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 28

  Court 1 Court 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 4

  Court 1 Court 2
7:00 PM
 
  Projects Plus [3]
vs
 
  Dat Ace Doe [0]

POTG: Lauren S
 
  Soft Net Play [3]
vs
 
  Boomsauce [0]

POTG: Lawrence L
8:00 PM
 
  Setters of Catan [3]
vs
 
  Trend Setters [0]

POTG: Caroline C
 
  How I Set Your Mother [1]
vs
 
  Whiskey Business [2]

POTG: Aaron K
9:00 PM
 
  All About That Ace [1]
vs
 
  All Sets Off [2]

POTG: Matt H
 
  The Big Green [2]
vs
 
  Spike Tysons [1]

POTG: Kim S

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 11

  Court 1 Court 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  All Sets Off [0]
vs
 
  Soft Net Play [3]

POTG: Elise B
9:00 PM
 
  Trend Setters [0]
vs
 
  Boomsauce [3]

POTG: Cameron Hummel: the myth the legend

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 25

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)