🍀 5th Annual St. Practice Day Pub Crawl Tickets on Sale Now 🍀

Spring Leagues now registering. Sign up today!
Dodgeball Schedule

Fall 2018 Thursday Dodgeball League

Thursday, October 25

Untouchaballs forfeited to Les Miseraballs.
Byes
EBITDAddies
  Court 1 Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  Balls Deep [5]
vs
 
  Duckers [7]
POTG: John B
7:45 PM
 
  Red, White, and Blue Balls [11]
vs
 
  Big Cojones [0]
POTG: Paige H
8:30 PM
 
  Beast Mode [4]
vs
 
  Sitting Ducks [5]
 
  Dodgy Style [7]
vs
 
  Space Cats [4]
9:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 1

Byes
Duckers, EBITDAddies
  Court 1 Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  Second Chance Program [5]
vs
 
  HP and the Deathly Ball Throws [7]
POTG: Jaime F
7:45 PM
 
  Red, White, and Blue Balls [2]
vs
 
  Dirty Dodgers [10]
POTG: Milica G
 
  Les Miseraballs [3]
vs
 
  Dodgy Style [7]
8:30 PM
 
  Sitting Ducks [6]
vs
 
  Old Faithful [7]
POTG: Welcome back Anthony Heygood
9:15 PM
 
  Beast Mode [9]
vs
 
  Snoop Dodgy Dodge [1]
POTG: Logan L
 
  Balls Deep [6]
vs
 
  Space Cats [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 8

Double Headers
Duckers
Byes
Les Miseraballs
  Court 1 Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  Second Chance Program [3]
vs
 
  Beast Mode [10]
POTG: Samantha E
 
  Duckers [8]
vs
 
  Balls Deep [4]
7:45 PM
 
  Sitting Ducks [2]
vs
 
  HP and the Deathly Ball Throws [9]
POTG: Jaime F
8:30 PM
 
  Old Faithful [7]
vs
 
  Snoop Dodgy Dodge [2]
POTG: Christopher L
 
  Space Cats [8]
vs
 
  Duckers [6]
9:15 PM
 
  Dirty Dodgers [6]
vs
 
  Dodgy Style [4]
POTG: Dustin G
 
  Big Cojones [2]
vs
 
  EBITDAddies [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 15

EBITDAddies forfeited to Motorboat Enthusiasts.
Beast Mode forfeited to Old Faithful.
  Court 1 Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  Balls Deep [3]
vs
 
  Dodgy Style [9]
7:45 PM
 
  Dirty Dodgers [8]
vs
 
  Duckers [5]
 
  Space Cats [6]
vs
 
  Big Cojones [5]
8:30 PM
9:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 29

  Court 1 Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  Snoop Dodgy Dodge [4]
vs
 
  Sitting Ducks [6]
POTG: Kaleigh M
 
  EBITDAddies [11]
vs
 
  Balls Deep [4]
7:45 PM
 
  Old Faithful [9]
vs
 
  Second Chance Program [3]
POTG: Antonio M
 
  Big Cojones [2]
vs
 
  Les Miseraballs [7]
8:30 PM
 
  Dirty Dodgers [9]
vs
 
  Space Cats [3]
POTG: Dustin G
9:15 PM
 
  Beast Mode [1]
vs
 
  HP and the Deathly Ball Throws [10]
POTG: Colin G

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 6

Motorboat Enthusiasts forfeited to Dodgy Style.
Byes
Dirty Dodgers, Duckers, Les Miseraballs, Red, White, and Blue Balls
  Court 1 Court 1
7:45 PM
 
  Sitting Ducks [8]
vs
 
  Beast Mode [4]
8:30 PM
 
  Old Faithful [7]
vs
 
  HP and the Deathly Ball Throws [5]
POTG: Jenna B
 
  Balls Deep [6]
vs
 
  Big Cojones [4]
9:15 PM
 
  EBITDAddies [7]
vs
 
  Space Cats [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
EBITDAddies forfeited to Motorboat Enthusiasts.
Duckers forfeited to Red, White, and Blue Balls.
  Court 1 Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  Big Cojones [3]
vs
 
  Space Cats [6]
7:45 PM
 
  Les Miseraballs [8]
vs
 
  Balls Deep [2]
 
  Space Cats [7]
vs
 
  Red, White, and Blue Balls [5]
POTG: Alec G
8:30 PM
 
  Duckers [2]
vs
 
  Dodgy Style [8]
POTG: Jorden M
9:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 1
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
 
  Beast Mode [0]
vs
 
  Old Faithful [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Space Cats [0]
vs
 
  Dodgy Style [1]
9:15 PM
 
  Sitting Ducks [0]
vs
 
  Old Faithful [1]
 
  Dodgy Style [5]
vs
 
  Dirty Dodgers [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)