Winter Leagues Start Soon, Sign Up Today!

NYE at the Roof Tickets Available Under Events & at bit.ly/ccaNYE2019
Flag Football Schedule

Fall 2018 Tuesday Indoor Flag Football League

Tuesday, October 30

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Smilesarefree [49]
vs
 
  Sweater puppies [33]
POTG: Squad
7:30 PM
 
  Uncle Rico & The Gang [49]
vs
 
  Cleverly Named Squad [14]
POTG: Robert W
8:30 PM
 
  Back That Pass Up [0]
vs
 
  He Hate Me [42]
POTG: Jackson S
9:30 PM
 
  Deflatriots [49]
vs
 
  scandalous [20]
POTG: Terrell M

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 6

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Deflatriots [6]
vs
 
  Smilesarefree [87]
POTG: Squad
7:30 PM
 
  Back That Pass Up [8]
vs
 
  scandalous [14]
POTG: Tylyn W
8:30 PM
 
  Sweater puppies [32]
vs
 
  Cleverly Named Squad [35]
POTG: Shirie A
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 13

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  scandalous [7]
vs
 
  Cleverly Named Squad [35]
POTG: Tanya P
7:30 PM
 
  Uncle Rico & The Gang [45]
vs
 
  Smilesarefree [61]
POTG: Squad
8:30 PM
 
  Deflatriots [49]
vs
 
  He Hate Me [42]
POTG: Abigail D
9:30 PM
 
  Sweater puppies [64]
vs
 
  Back That Pass Up [0]
POTG: Andrew H

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 20

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Cleverly Named Squad [14]
vs
 
  Smilesarefree [51]
POTG: Squad
7:30 PM
 
  He Hate Me [56]
vs
 
  scandalous [0]
POTG: Phil with the picks and pick 6
8:30 PM
 
  Deflatriots [42]
vs
 
  Back That Pass Up [14]
POTG: Katy W
9:30 PM
 
  Uncle Rico & The Gang [21]
vs
 
  Sweater puppies [20]
POTG: Matt M

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 27

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Smilesarefree [77]
vs
 
  Back That Pass Up [0]
POTG: Not Tony Foster...both Ladies....and Heban for 5 picks
7:30 PM
 
  Sweater puppies [45]
vs
 
  scandalous [6]
POTG: Eliyah’s first game!!
8:30 PM
 
  Deflatriots [14]
vs
 
  Uncle Rico & The Gang [49]
POTG: Brent M
9:30 PM
 
  Cleverly Named Squad [49]
vs
 
  He Hate Me [35]
POTG: Tanya P

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 4

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Sweater puppies [49]
vs
 
  Deflatriots [21]
POTG: Mandi H
7:30 PM
 
  He Hate Me [20]
vs
 
  Smilesarefree [55]
POTG: Squad
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Back That Pass Up forfeited to Smilesarefree.
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Deflatriots [7]
vs
 
  Sweater puppies [65]
POTG: All the ladies! Mandi TD, Andrea TD, Sarah TD, Rachel TD
8:30 PM
 
  scandalous [7]
vs
 
  Uncle Rico & The Gang [63]
POTG: Maddie R
9:30 PM
 
  He Hate Me [34]
vs
 
  Cleverly Named Squad [30]
POTG: ROMAN P

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Tuesday Flag Football Bracket
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)