Join us Saturday, June 8th for our inaugural High Noon .5k Race for all through Broad Ripple. Start at the Red Room patio and pregame for the intensive race with an ice-cold High Noon and finish at the Quarter when the race is done for a fun after-party. For more information or to sign up, head to this link here: https://www.ccasocial.com/0-5krun
Flag Football Schedule

Winter 2019 Tuesday Indoor Flag Football League

Sponsors

Tuesday, January 8

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Respek [36]
vs
 
  Tank for Zion [30]

POTG: Defense
7:50 PM
 
  BUTTCHEEKS [36]
vs
 
  He Hate Me [14]

8:40 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 15

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  BUTTCHEEKS [44]
vs
 
  Cleverly Named Squad [21]

POTG: Squad
7:50 PM
 
  Second Chance Program [28]
vs
 
  Balls & Dolls [42]

POTG: Team
8:40 PM
 
  He Hate Me [28]
vs
 
  Tank for Zion [35]

POTG: Anthony B
9:30 PM
 
  Donnie's Angels (& Demons) [72]
vs
 
  Respek [0]

POTG: Squad

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 22

  Field 1
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
 
  Tank for Zion [0]
vs
 
  Balls & Dolls [55]

POTG: Andrea N
8:40 PM
 
  Respek [29]
vs
 
  Cleverly Named Squad [35]

POTG: Jason C
9:30 PM
 
  He Hate Me [35]
vs
 
  Second Chance Program [42]

POTG: Garrett B

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 29

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Balls & Dolls [37]
vs
 
  BUTTCHEEKS [30]

POTG: Squad
7:50 PM
 
  Donnie's Angels (& Demons) [50]
vs
 
  Second Chance Program [7]

POTG: Andy P
8:40 PM
 
  He Hate Me [42]
vs
 
  Respek [7]

POTG: Phill D
9:30 PM
 
  Tank for Zion [18]
vs
 
  Cleverly Named Squad [65]

POTG: Tanya P

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 5

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Second Chance Program [30]
vs
 
  Tank for Zion [20]

POTG: Cassandra M
7:50 PM
 
  He Hate Me [48]
vs
 
  Donnie's Angels (& Demons) [41]

POTG: Jackson S
8:40 PM
 
  BUTTCHEEKS [36]
vs
 
  Respek [18]

POTG: Squad
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 12

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Tank for Zion [22]
vs
 
  BUTTCHEEKS [80]

POTG: Jessica B
7:50 PM
8:40 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Tank for Zion [12]
vs
 
  BUTTCHEEKS [43]

POTG: Squad
7:50 PM
 
  Cleverly Named Squad [35]
vs
 
  He Hate Me [49]

POTG: Kayla N
8:40 PM
 
  Second Chance Program [0]
vs
 
  Donnie's Angels (& Demons) [56]

POTG: Zephaniah S
9:30 PM
 
  Respek [14]
vs
 
  Balls & Dolls [55]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 26

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
8:40 PM
 
  Donnie's Angels (& Demons) [42]
vs
 
  BUTTCHEEKS [50]

POTG: Squad

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)