Spring Leagues are filling up! Sign up today!
Flag Football Schedule

Winter 2019 Sunday Indoor Flag Football League

Sunday, January 6

  Field 1
5:00 PM
 
  Night Night Booty Tight [49]
vs
 
  Past Our Primetime [6]
POTG: Mandi H
6:00 PM
 
  Young and Reckless [22]
vs
 
  ASTROturfWORLD [34]
POTG: All the ladies, great catches and hands
7:00 PM
 
  Winged Foot [35]
vs
 
  No Punt Intended [35]
POTG: James B
8:00 PM
 
  The Practice Squad [13]
vs
 
  Free Agents [49]
POTG: Squad!

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 13

  Field 1
5:00 PM
 
  The Practice Squad [0]
vs
 
  Young and Reckless [42]
POTG: Squad!
6:00 PM
 
  Free Agents [14]
vs
 
  No Punt Intended [7]
POTG: Squad!
7:00 PM
 
  ASTROturfWORLD [12]
vs
 
  Night Night Booty Tight [36]
POTG: Austin L
8:00 PM
 
  Past Our Primetime [28]
vs
 
  Winged Foot [28]
POTG: Chelsea Y

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 20

  Field 1
5:00 PM
 
  Night Night Booty Tight [77]
vs
 
  Free Agents [6]
POTG: Sarah C
6:00 PM
 
  Past Our Primetime [49]
vs
 
  The Practice Squad [0]
POTG: Ali M
7:00 PM
 
  ASTROturfWORLD [63]
vs
 
  Winged Foot [7]
POTG: The ladies, Pen with the hands, Rachel with the circus catch, and KB with the INT
8:00 PM
 
  Young and Reckless [43]
vs
 
  No Punt Intended [7]
POTG: Jordan R

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 27

  Field 1
5:00 PM
 
  Young and Reckless [6]
vs
 
  Night Night Booty Tight [54]
POTG: WILL G
6:00 PM
 
  ASTROturfWORLD [56]
vs
 
  Free Agents [14]
POTG: scheon brothers for the win
7:00 PM
 
  Past Our Primetime [42]
vs
 
  No Punt Intended [6]
POTG: Ali M
8:00 PM
 
  Winged Foot [28]
vs
 
  The Practice Squad [21]
POTG: Tyler R

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 10

  Field 1
5:00 PM
 
  The Practice Squad [14]
vs
 
  No Punt Intended [42]
POTG: Katy’s Face!
6:00 PM
 
  Night Night Booty Tight [64]
vs
 
  Winged Foot [7]
POTG: Julia Kidder w/ 2 picks 6 and Brian, first game with CCA
7:00 PM
 
  ASTROturfWORLD [42]
vs
 
  Past Our Primetime [21]
POTG: Melissa P
8:00 PM
 
  Young and Reckless [16]
vs
 
  Free Agents [14]
POTG: All the ladies + Pepper

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 17

  Field 1
5:00 PM
 
  Free Agents [37]
vs
 
  Winged Foot [28]
POTG: Danielle C
6:00 PM
 
  The Practice Squad [6]
vs
 
  Night Night Booty Tight [118]
POTG: Sarah C
7:00 PM
 
  Young and Reckless [22]
vs
 
  Past Our Primetime [28]
POTG: Ryan with 3 picks... Val with the decensive play of the year
8:00 PM
 
  ASTROturfWORLD [84]
vs
 
  No Punt Intended [14]
POTG: Jaron S

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 24

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
5:00 PM
 
  Free Agents [7]
vs
 
  Young and Reckless [21]
POTG: Kylee R
6:00 PM
 
  The Practice Squad [0]
vs
 
  Night Night Booty Tight [120]
POTG: Michael G
7:00 PM
 
  No Punt Intended [6]
vs
 
  ASTROturfWORLD [46]
POTG: Melissa P
8:00 PM
 
  Winged Foot [14]
vs
 
  Past Our Primetime [49]
POTG: The Glenn to Murph connection

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 3

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
5:00 PM
 
  Young and Reckless [6]
vs
 
  Night Night Booty Tight [84]
POTG: Donald W
6:00 PM
 
  Past Our Primetime [28]
vs
 
  ASTROturfWORLD [64]
POTG: Melissa P
7:00 PM
 
  ASTROturfWORLD [31]
vs
 
  Night Night Booty Tight [29]
POTG: Squad

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)