Fall in love with CCA Sports! Register your team in one of our Fall Sports Leagues today!
Basketball Schedule

Spring 2019 Wednesday Recreational Basketball League

Wednesday, March 6

Wednesday Basketball
  Court 1 Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  Clips Ahoy [43]
vs
 
  Rim Jobs [39]
 
  Washed Up [69]
vs
 
  Hoosiers [62]
8:00 PM
 
  Flight Club [35]
vs
 
  THE PROCESS [64]
 
  Metta World Peace Corps [35]
vs
 
  Spot [38]
9:00 PM
 
  Average Joe's [63]
vs
 
  Free Agents [45]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 13

Wednesday Basketball
  Court 1 Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  Flight Club [35]
vs
 
  Free Agents [57]
 
  Average Joe's [51]
vs
 
  THE PROCESS [50]
8:00 PM
 
  Rim Jobs [51]
vs
 
  Hoosiers [36]
9:00 PM
 
  Clips Ahoy [28]
vs
 
  Spot [47]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 20

Wednesday Basketball
  Court 1 Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  Spot [55]
vs
 
  Average Joe's [70]
8:00 PM
 
  Flight Club [23]
vs
 
  Hoosiers [43]
 
  THE PROCESS [50]
vs
 
  Clips Ahoy [44]
9:00 PM
 
  Washed Up [59]
vs
 
  Rim Jobs [50]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, March 27

Wednesday Basketball
  Court 1 Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  Rim Jobs [58]
vs
 
  Flight Club [45]
 
  THE PROCESS [29]
vs
 
  Spot [49]
8:00 PM
 
  Free Agents [36]
vs
 
  Clips Ahoy [38]
 
  Average Joe's [55]
vs
 
  Washed Up [67]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 3

Wednesday Basketball
  Court 1 Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  Clips Ahoy [40]
vs
 
  Average Joe's [55]
 
  Hoosiers [45]
vs
 
  Free Agents [41]
8:00 PM
 
  Washed Up [47]
vs
 
  Spot [59]
9:00 PM
 
  Rim Jobs [60]
vs
 
  THE PROCESS [42]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 10

Wednesday Basketball
  Court 1 Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  Washed Up [61]
vs
 
  Clips Ahoy [57]
8:00 PM
 
  THE PROCESS [43]
vs
 
  Free Agents [55]
 
  Spot [69]
vs
 
  Hoosiers [42]
9:00 PM
 
  Average Joe's [57]
vs
 
  Flight Club [47]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 17

Wednesday Basketball
PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  Clips Ahoy [36]
vs
 
  Average Joe's [56]
 
  Hoosiers [38]
vs
 
  THE PROCESS [56]
8:00 PM
 
  Flight Club [35]
vs
 
  Free Agents [33]
 
  THE PROCESS [50]
vs
 
  Washed Up [60]
9:00 PM
 
  Flight Club [36]
vs
 
  Spot [54]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 24

Wednesday Basketball
PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  Average Joe's [60]
vs
 
  Spot [61]
8:00 PM
 
  Spot [42]
vs
 
  Washed Up [51]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)