Many Fall Leagues are nearing sellout! Be sure to register your team today!
Cornhole Schedule

Summer 2019 Monday Cornhole League

Monday, June 3

Softcore Corn Stars forfeited to Holeyhead Harpies.
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6
6:45 PM
 
  In the HOLE [1]
vs
 
  Bag Me [0]
 
  Bags to Riches [0]
vs
 
  CAHA [1]
 
  The Red Scare [0]
vs
 
  Team Ciz [1]
7:10 PM
 
  In the HOLE [0]
vs
 
  CAHA [1]
 
  All Holes, No Nuts [0]
vs
 
  Team Ciz [1]
 
  Bag Me [1]
vs
 
  The Red Scare [0]
7:35 PM
 
  Bag Me [0]
vs
 
  Bags to Riches [1]
 
  2 Bears 1 Hole [1]
vs
 
  Team Ciz [0]
8:00 PM
 
  Corn Dogs [0]
vs
 
  Corn Stars [1]
 
  SSB [1]
vs
 
  Pair of Socks [0]
 
  Cornhub [0]
vs
 
  AZGoats [1]
8:25 PM
 
  SSB [1]
vs
 
  Holeyhead Harpies [0]
 
  Cornhub [1]
vs
 
  Dammit Janet! [0]
 
  Corn Stars [1]
vs
 
  Pair of Socks [0]
 
  Going Postal [1]
vs
 
  Corn Dogs [0]
8:50 PM
 
  Going Postal [0]
vs
 
  Cornhub [1]
 
  Corn Stars [1]
vs
 
  SSB [0]
 
  AZGoats [1]
vs
 
  Softcore Corn Stars [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 10

Bag Me forfeited to All Holes, No Nuts.
Team Ciz forfeited to El Diablo & the Magic Man.
Team Ciz forfeited to SSB.
Team Ciz forfeited to To Be Determined?.
Bag Me forfeited to Pair of Socks.
Bag Me forfeited to Dammit Janet!.
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6
6:45 PM
 
  In the HOLE [1]
vs
 
  SSB [0]
7:10 PM
 
  Bags to Riches [1]
vs
 
  SSB [0]
 
  Dammit Janet! [0]
vs
 
  Pair of Socks [1]
7:35 PM
8:00 PM
 
  AZGoats [1]
vs
 
  2 Bears 1 Hole [0]
 
  CAHA [1]
vs
 
  Corn Stars [0]
 
  Corn Dogs [1]
vs
 
  The Red Scare [0]
8:25 PM
 
  Corn Stars [0]
vs
 
  Cornhub [1]
 
  2 Bears 1 Hole [1]
vs
 
  CAHA [2]
8:50 PM
 
  CAHA [1]
vs
 
  Corn Thugs and Harmony [0]
 
  Cornhub [1]
vs
 
  2 Bears 1 Hole [0]
 
  Corn Stars [0]
vs
 
  AZGoats [1]
 
  Corn Dogs [1]
vs
 
  Holeyhead Harpies [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 24

Corn Stars forfeited to The Red Scare.
AZGoats forfeited to CAHA.
Corn Stars forfeited to Going Postal.
AZGoats forfeited to To Be Determined?.
AZGoats forfeited to Bags to Riches.
Corn Stars forfeited to Bag Me.
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6
6:45 PM
 
  In the HOLE [0]
vs
 
  Bags to Riches [1]
 
  Dammit Janet! [0]
vs
 
  Corn Dogs [1]
7:10 PM
 
  To Be Determined? [0]
vs
 
  Corn Dogs [1]
7:35 PM
 
  CAHA [1]
vs
 
  Dammit Janet! [0]
 
  Corn Dogs [1]
vs
 
  In the HOLE [0]
8:00 PM
 
  SSB [0]
vs
 
  Team Ciz [1]
 
  The Red Scare [0]
vs
 
  Cornhub [1]
 
  Holeyhead Harpies [0]
vs
 
  Bag Me [1]
8:25 PM
 
  Cornhub [1]
vs
 
  Pair of Socks [0]
 
  SSB [1]
vs
 
  All Holes, No Nuts [0]
 
  Going Postal [1]
vs
 
  2 Bears 1 Hole [0]
 
  Team Ciz [1]
vs
 
  Bag Me [0]
8:50 PM
 
  2 Bears 1 Hole [0]
vs
 
  SSB [1]
 
  Going Postal [1]
vs
 
  Team Ciz [0]
 
  The Red Scare [1]
vs
 
  Pair of Socks [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 1

Corn Stars forfeited to El Diablo & the Magic Man.
To Be Determined? forfeited to In the HOLE.
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6
6:45 PM
 
  Corn Dogs [1]
vs
 
  SSB [0]
 
  2 Bears 1 Hole [0]
vs
 
  Team Ciz [2]
7:10 PM
 
  Corn Dogs [0]
vs
 
  2 Bears 1 Hole [1]
 
  In the HOLE [1]
vs
 
  SSB [0]
7:35 PM
 
  Softcore Corn Stars [1]
vs
 
  SSB [0]
 
  Team Ciz [0]
vs
 
  In the HOLE [1]
8:00 PM
 
  CAHA [1]
vs
 
  Bags to Riches [0]
 
  Cornhub [1]
vs
 
  Going Postal [0]
 
  Bag Me [0]
vs
 
  Pair of Socks [1]
8:25 PM
 
  CAHA [1]
vs
 
  AZGoats [0]
 
  Bags to Riches [1]
vs
 
  Going Postal [0]
 
  Dammit Janet! [0]
vs
 
  Bag Me [1]
8:50 PM
 
  Going Postal [0]
vs
 
  AZGoats [1]
 
  CAHA [1]
vs
 
  Cornhub [0]
 
  Bag Me [1]
vs
 
  The Red Scare [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 8

The Red Scare forfeited to All Holes, No Nuts.
Corn Stars forfeited to Dammit Janet!.
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6
6:45 PM
 
  CAHA [1]
vs
 
  Corn Thugs and Harmony [0]
 
  Bags to Riches [0]
vs
 
  Cornhub [1]
 
  AZGoats [1]
vs
 
  In the HOLE [0]
7:10 PM
 
  AZGoats [0]
vs
 
  CAHA [1]
 
  Cornhub [1]
vs
 
  Dammit Janet! [0]
7:35 PM
 
  CAHA [0]
vs
 
  Cornhub [1]
 
  Bags to Riches [1]
vs
 
  In the HOLE [0]
8:00 PM
 
  Going Postal [1]
vs
 
  SSB [0]
 
  Team Ciz [1]
vs
 
  Holeyhead Harpies [0]
 
  2 Bears 1 Hole [1]
vs
 
  Corn Dogs [0]
8:25 PM
 
  Bag Me [0]
vs
 
  Holeyhead Harpies [1]
 
  Going Postal [1]
vs
 
  Pair of Socks [0]
 
  Corn Dogs [0]
vs
 
  Team Ciz [1]
8:50 PM
 
  Pair of Socks [1]
vs
 
  Team Ciz [0]
 
  SSB [1]
vs
 
  Bag Me [0]
 
  Corn Dogs [0]
vs
 
  Going Postal [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 15

Team Ciz forfeited to Corn Thugs and Harmony .
Team Ciz forfeited to CAHA.
Team Ciz forfeited to Bags to Riches.
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6
6:45 PM
 
  To Be Determined? [0]
vs
 
  Bag Me [1]
 
  Cornhub [0]
vs
 
  Softcore Corn Stars [1]
 
  In the HOLE [0]
vs
 
  2 Bears 1 Hole [1]
7:10 PM
 
  In the HOLE [1]
vs
 
  Cornhub [0]
 
  Bag Me [0]
vs
 
  Pair of Socks [1]
7:35 PM
 
  2 Bears 1 Hole [1]
vs
 
  Bag Me [0]
 
  Cornhub [1]
vs
 
  Holeyhead Harpies [0]
8:00 PM
 
  Going Postal [0]
vs
 
  CAHA [1]
 
  AZGoats [1]
vs
 
  SSB [0]
 
  Bags to Riches [0]
vs
 
  Corn Dogs [1]
8:25 PM
 
  AZGoats [0]
vs
 
  Corn Dogs [1]
 
  CAHA [1]
vs
 
  SSB [0]
 
  Dammit Janet! [0]
vs
 
  The Red Scare [1]
8:50 PM
 
  Corn Thugs and Harmony [1]
vs
 
  SSB [0]
 
  Bags to Riches [1]
vs
 
  AZGoats [0]
 
  Going Postal [1]
vs
 
  Dammit Janet! [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 22

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7 Board 8
6:45 PM
7:10 PM
7:35 PM
Monday Cornhole Upper Bracket
Semifinals
Monday Cornhole Upper Bracket
Semifinals
Monday Cornhole Lower Bracket
Semifinals
Monday Cornhole Lower Bracket
Semifinals
8:00 PM
Monday Cornhole Upper Bracket
Finals
Monday Cornhole Lower Bracket
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)