League spots are filling up fast! Be sure to register your team today!

Get your Halloween Pub Crawl tickets today! http://bit.ly/HalloCrawl
Sand Volleyball Schedule

Summer 2019 Wednesday Recreational 6's Sand Volleyball League

Wednesday, July 10

  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  Take It Deep [0]
vs
 
  Archnemesis 2 [3]
 
  ACE [0]
vs
 
  Ball Busters [3]
7:30 PM
 
  We Showed Up [0]
vs
 
  Spiked Punch [3]
 
  I'd hit it [0]
vs
 
  Smack Your Balls [3]
 
  RSM [0]
vs
 
  It's a Set Up [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 17

  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  RSM [0]
vs
 
  We Showed Up [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Sets in the City [3]
vs
 
  Net Ninjas [0]
8:30 PM
 
  2 Bump Chumps [3]
vs
 
  ACE [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Go Balls Deep [2]
vs
 
  I'd hit it [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 24

  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  Young Guns [0]
vs
 
  Archnemesis 2 [3]
7:30 PM
 
  RSM [1]
vs
 
  BALLS and DOLLS [2]
 
  Spiked Punch [3]
vs
 
  Take It Deep [0]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Sorry Charlie [2]
vs
 
  Net Ninjas [1]
 
  Setsy Time [2]
vs
 
  ACE [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 31

  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  2 Bump Chumps [1]
vs
 
  Spiked Punch [2]
 
  S*M*A*S*H [1]
vs
 
  RSM [2]
7:30 PM
 
  ACE [1]
vs
 
  Young Guns [2]
 
  Archnemesis 2 [3]
vs
 
  It's a Set Up [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Net Ninjas [0]
vs
 
  Not in the Face! [3]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 7

  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  ACE [1]
vs
 
  Not in the Face! [2]
 
  Young Guns [3]
vs
 
  Net Ninjas [0]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Sorry Charlie [2]
vs
 
  RSM [1]
 
  Archnemesis [3]
vs
 
  We Showed Up [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Ball Busters [2]
vs
 
  Archnemesis 2 [1]
 
  Setsy Time [1]
vs
 
  S*M*A*S*H [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 14

  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  Setsy Time [1]
vs
 
  RSM [2]
7:30 PM
 
  It's a Set Up [1]
vs
 
  Archnemesis [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Net Ninjas [0]
vs
 
  ACE [3]
9:30 PM
 
  We Showed Up [1]
vs
 
  Young Guns [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 21

  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
7:30 PM
 
  Sets in the City [3]
vs
 
  Young Guns [0]
8:30 PM
 
  S*M*A*S*H [2]
vs
 
  Sorry Charlie [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Google and also Amazon forfeited to Net Ninjas.
  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  Archnemesis [2]
vs
 
  Archnemesis 2 [1]
 
  ACE [2]
vs
 
  RSM [0]
7:30 PM
 
  ACE [0]
vs
 
  2 Bump Chumps [2]
 
  S*M*A*S*H [0]
vs
 
  Young Guns [2]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Sorry Charlie [0]
vs
 
  It's a Set Up [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 4

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  I'd hit it [0]
vs
 
  It's a Set Up [2]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Archnemesis [2]
vs
 
  Ball Busters [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Archnemesis [2]
vs
 
  Spiked Punch [0]
 
  2 Bump Chumps [2]
vs
 
  It's a Set Up [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)