Fall League spots are filling up fast! Don't miss your chance to participate in the fun and sign your team up today!

Get your Halloween Pub Crawl tickets today! http://bit.ly/HalloCrawl
Soccer Schedule

Fall 2019 Wednesday Recreational Soccer League

Wednesday, August 14

Wednesday Soccer 19
Byes
Big Green, Goal Busters
  Field 1 Field 2 (Track)
6:15 PM
 
  Dill Pickles [2]
vs
 
  Sub Club [3]
7:05 PM
 
  DAWGS 3.0 [1]
vs
 
  Net Six and Chill [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 21

Wednesday Soccer 19
Byes
Dill Pickles, Soccerball Players
  Field 1 Field 2 (Track)
6:15 PM
 
  Goal Busters [3]
vs
 
  Big Green [1]
7:05 PM
 
  DAWGS 3.0 [3]
vs
 
  Sub Club [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 28

Wednesday Soccer 19
Byes
Boss Grass Pitches, Sub Club
  Field 1 Field 2 (Track)
6:15 PM
 
  Goal Busters [5]
vs
 
  MUCOM 2023 [0]
7:05 PM
 
  Big Green [2]
vs
 
  Net Six and Chill [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 4

Wednesday Soccer 19
Byes
DAWGS 3.0, Net Six and Chill
  Field 1 Field 2 (Track)
6:15 PM
 
  Big Green [3]
vs
 
  Sub Club [0]
7:05 PM
 
  Dill Pickles [2]
vs
 
  MUCOM 2023 [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 11

Wednesday Soccer 19
Soccerball Players forfeited to Sub Club.
Byes
Incredible Edibles , MUCOM 2023
  Field 1 Field 2 (Track)
6:15 PM
 
  Goal Busters [6]
vs
 
  DAWGS 3.0 [2]
7:05 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 18

Wednesday Soccer 19
Byes
Dill Pickles, Goal Busters
  Field 1 Field 2 (Track)
6:15 PM
 
  Sub Club [1]
vs
 
  Boss Grass Pitches [3]
7:05 PM
 
  MUCOM 2023 [1]
vs
 
  DAWGS 3.0 [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 25

Wednesday Soccer 19
GAME TIMES MOVED UP DUE TO DAYLIGHT
Byes
Big Green, Soccerball Players
  Field 1
6:40 PM
7:30 PM
 
  DAWGS 3.0 [0]
vs
 
  Dill Pickles [2]
8:20 PM
9:10 PM
 
  Incredible Edibles [4]
vs
 
  Sub Club [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 2

Wednesday Soccer 19
PLAYOFFS View Bracket
GAME TIMES MOVED UP DUE TO DAYLIGHT
  Field 1 Field 2 (Track)
6:05 PM
 
  Net Six and Chill [1]
vs
 
  Sub Club [3]
6:55 PM
 
  Dill Pickles [3]
vs
 
  Goal Busters [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 9

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
GAMES MOVED TO PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
  Field 1
6:40 PM
7:30 PM
8:20 PM
 
  Sub Club [1]
vs
 
  Goal Busters [4]
9:10 PM
 
  Dill Pickles [2]
vs
 
  Big Green [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 16

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
GAME MOVED TO PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
  Field 1
7:30 PM
 
  Dill Pickles [0]
vs
 
  Goal Busters [5]
8:20 PM
9:10 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)