Winter League registration is now open! Sign up before it's too late!

Get your Santa Stumble tickets today! http://bit.ly/ccaStumble19
Sand Volleyball Schedule

Fall 2019 Monday Quads Sand Volleyball League

Monday, August 26

CCLG forfeited to East Harbour 2.
Byes
Setsy And We Know It
  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
  THO [3]
vs
 
  Joel Not Kevin [0]
 
  I Like Sand [2]
vs
 
  Kevin's Team [1]
 
  SANDOS [3]
vs
 
  Old Balls [0]
7:30 PM
 
  EZ Pass [1]
vs
 
  Four Play [2]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Pass and Hitties [1]
vs
 
  Overserved [2]
 
  #moments [1]
vs
 
  Gas Pedal [2]
 
  No Diggity [3]
vs
 
  One Hit Wonders [0]
 
  Soft Net Play [1]
vs
 
  East Harbour [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 9

  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
  THO [1]
vs
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Kevin's Team [3]
vs
 
  Soft Net Play [0]
 
  Notorious D.I.G. [3]
vs
 
  EZ Pass [0]
 
  SANDOS [1]
vs
 
  Overserved [2]
 
  Spiky Balls [2]
vs
 
  No Diggity [1]
8:30 PM
 
  I Like Sand [3]
vs
 
  Gas Pedal [0]
 
  #moments [2]
vs
 
  Pass and Hitties [1]
9:30 PM
 
  I Like Sand Too [1]
vs
 
  Rule #76 [2]
 
  East Harbour 2 [0]
vs
 
  Four Play [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 16

  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  Gas Pedal [0]
vs
 
  Notorious D.I.G. [3]
 
  Soft Net Play [2]
vs
 
  EZ Pass [1]
 
  Kevin's Team [2]
vs
 
  SANDOS [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Beaches Be Cray [1]
vs
 
  Rule #76 [2]
 
  Big O Hitties [0]
vs
 
  Hugo Diez [3]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  #moments [0]
vs
 
  No Diggity [3]
 
  East Harbour [1]
vs
 
  Overserved [2]
 
  I Like Sand [1]
vs
 
  Spiky Balls [2]
 
  Old Balls [2]
vs
 
  Pass and Hitties [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 23

  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
  THO [2]
vs
 
  Big O Hitties [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Overserved [0]
vs
 
  Spiky Balls [3]
 
  I Like Sand [1]
vs
 
  No Diggity [2]
 
  Old Balls [0]
vs
 
  Notorious D.I.G. [3]
 
  EZ Pass [3]
vs
 
  Pass and Hitties [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
vs
 
  Joel Not Kevin [1]
 
  East Harbour 2 [1]
vs
 
  #moments [2]
 
  Gas Pedal [3]
vs
 
  One Hit Wonders [0]
 
  SANDOS [3]
vs
 
  Soft Net Play [0]
9:30 PM
 
  East Harbour [0]
vs
 
  Kevin's Team [3]
 
  In the Square [3]
vs
 
  Four Play [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 30

One Hit Wonders forfeited to East Harbour 2.
  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  SANDOS [0]
vs
 
  I Like Sand [3]
 
  No Diggity [0]
vs
 
  Notorious D.I.G. [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Overserved [1]
vs
 
  Rule #76 [2]
 
  I Like Sand Too [1]
vs
 
  Four Play [2]
 
  In the Square [1]
vs
 
  Kevin's Team [2]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  EZ Pass [2]
vs
 
  Gas Pedal [1]
 
  Old Balls [0]
vs
 
  #moments [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 7

  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  I Like Sand Too [1]
vs
 
  EZ Pass [2]
7:30 PM
 
  I Like Sand [3]
vs
 
  East Harbour [0]
 
  No Diggity [3]
vs
 
  SANDOS [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Hugo Diez [1]
vs
  THO [2]
 
  Spiky Balls [2]
vs
 
  #moments [1]
 
  Gas Pedal [3]
vs
 
  Old Balls [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Notorious D.I.G. [2]
vs
 
  Rule #76 [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 14

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  EZ Pass [0]
vs
 
  Kevin's Team [2]
 
  Four Play [0]
vs
 
  No Diggity [2]
 
  Soft Net Play [2]
vs
 
  Old Balls [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Soft Net Play [0]
vs
 
  SANDOS [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Gas Pedal [0]
vs
 
  Spiky Balls [2]
 
  Overserved [0]
vs
 
  Rule #76 [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Rule #76 [0]
vs
 
  Notorious D.I.G. [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Hugo Diez forfeited to Great Pass! Nice hits!.
Kevin's Team forfeited to Notorious D.I.G..
  Black Court Yellow Court Blue Court Red Court
6:30 PM
 
  Big O Hitties [0]
vs
  THO [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Beaches Be Cray [2]
vs
 
  Spiky Balls [0]
8:30 PM
 
  East Harbour [2]
vs
 
  SANDOS [0]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)