Volleyball Schedule

Fall 2019 Tuesday Indoor Volleyball 6's League

Sponsors

Tuesday, October 22

  Blue Court Orange Court Purple Court Green Court Red Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  Net Assets [3]
vs
 
  Appirio [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Spike Tyson [1]
vs
 
  Get It Up [2]
 
  Take a Hit [1]
vs
 
  Rule #76 [2]
 
  Chewblocka [1]
vs
 
  Maximum Effort [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 29

  Blue Court Orange Court Green Court Red Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  We Dig Wild Sets [1]
vs
 
  Chewblocka [2]
 
  Maximum Effort [1]
vs
 
  Rule #76 [2]
 
  Take a Hit [3]
vs
 
  Sets & Recs [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Net Assets [1]
vs
 
  The Baconators [2]
 
  Appirio [3]
vs
 
  Chicks Dig It [0]
 
  Shake That Ace [3]
vs
 
  Spike Tyson [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 5

  Blue Court Orange Court Green Court Red Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  Chicks Dig It [2]
vs
 
  Spike Tyson [1]
 
  Net Assets [0]
vs
 
  Shake That Ace [3]
 
  Sets & Recs [2]
vs
 
  Game...blouses [1]
 
  Giant Woodworms [0]
vs
 
  Rule #76 [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Appirio [0]
vs
 
  Get It Up [3]
 
  Chewblocka [1]
vs
 
  Take a Hit [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 12

  Blue Court Orange Court Green Court Red Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  Appirio [2]
vs
 
  Spike Tyson [1]
 
  Maximum Effort [1]
vs
 
  Take a Hit [2]
 
  We Dig 4 Play [2]
vs
 
  Sets & Recs [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Net Assets [0]
vs
 
  Get It Up [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 19

Spike Tyson forfeited to Net Assets .
  Blue Court Orange Court Green Court Red Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  The Baconators [2]
vs
 
  Get It Up [1]
 
  We Dig 4 Play [1]
vs
 
  Chewblocka [2]
 
  Take a Hit [1]
vs
 
  Giant Woodworms [2]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 26

Eye of the Tiger Eye Rollers forfeited to Maximum Effort .
Appirio forfeited to The Baconators.
Chicks Dig It forfeited to Spike Tyson.
  Blue Court Orange Court Green Court Red Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  Shake That Ace [1]
vs
 
  Get It Up [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Tootsie Rollers [0]
vs
 
  Chewblocka [3]
 
  Rule #76 [3]
vs
 
  Sets & Recs [0]
 
  We Dig 4 Play [1]
vs
 
  Take a Hit [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 3

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Blue Court Orange Court Green Court Red Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  We Dig Wild Sets [0]
vs
 
  Chewblocka [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Maximum Effort [2]
vs
 
  Take a Hit [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 10

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Blue Court Orange Court Green Court Red Court
8:30 PM
 
  Net Assets [0]
vs
 
  Shake That Ace [2]
 
  Appirio [0]
vs
 
  Get It Up [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Maximum Effort [0]
vs
 
  Rule #76 [2]
10:00 PM
 
  Get It Up [2]
vs
 
  The Baconators [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)