Please visit the following link to CCA's Covid-19 Safety Protocols for league play: https://www.ccasports.com/page/covid19safety
Euchre Schedule

Winter 2020 Monday Euchre League at Redemption Alewerks

Sponsors

Monday, January 13

  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8
7:00 PM
 
  Euchre Pun [5]
vs
 
  In The Barn [10]
 
  TJ [10]
vs
 
  Euchre, Hardly Know Her [2]
 
  Blonde Luck [10]
vs
 
  November Rain [3]
 
  Buckeye Bowers [10]
vs
 
  TJ Alliance [4]
7:30 PM
 
  TJ Alliance [10]
vs
 
  Jacked Up [5]
 
  Hide n' Seek [9]
vs
 
  In The Barn [10]
 
  Bower Rangers [11]
vs
 
  TJ [7]
 
  Blonde Luck [5]
vs
 
  Buckeye Bowers [10]
8:00 PM
 
  Bower Rangers [10]
vs
 
  Blonde Luck [7]
 
  Hide n' Seek [8]
vs
 
  Euchre Pun [10]
 
  Jacked Up [10]
vs
 
  November Rain [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 20

Cardy-B and Jack Bower forfeited to Trick Daddy’s .
Cardy-B and Jack Bower forfeited to TJ .
Cardy-B and Jack Bower forfeited to Brittany and Rachel.
  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8
7:00 PM
 
  Ebony and Ivory [4]
vs
 
  Jacked Up [9]
 
  Bower Rangers [6]
vs
 
  TJ Alliance [10]
 
  Trick Daddy’s [10]
vs
 
  Blonde Luck [3]
 
  November Rain [6]
vs
 
  In The Barn [10]
 
  TJ [4]
vs
 
  Hide n' Seek [10]
7:30 PM
 
  Euchre Pun [6]
vs
 
  Bower Rangers [10]
 
  Hide n' Seek [5]
vs
 
  TJ Alliance [10]
 
  Jacked Up [10]
vs
 
  Buckeye Bowers [8]
 
  TJ [8]
vs
 
  November Rain [8]
8:00 PM
 
  Hide n' Seek [10]
vs
 
  Blonde Luck [5]
 
  TJ Alliance [10]
vs
 
  Trick Daddy’s [6]
 
  In The Barn [10]
vs
 
  Ebony and Ivory [5]
 
  Buckeye Bowers [2]
vs
 
  Bower Rangers [10]
 
  November Rain [7]
vs
 
  Euchre Pun [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 27

  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8
7:00 PM
 
  TJ [4]
vs
 
  In The Barn [10]
 
  Euchre Pun [5]
vs
 
  TJ Alliance [10]
 
  Jacked Up [10]
vs
 
  Hide n' Seek [0]
7:30 PM
 
  TJ [10]
vs
 
  Cardy-B and Jack Bower [1]
 
  Hide n' Seek [9]
vs
 
  Buckeye Bowers [10]
 
  Euchre Pun [10]
vs
 
  Ebony and Ivory [2]
 
  In The Barn [10]
vs
 
  Jacked Up [4]
 
  Blonde Luck [2]
vs
 
  TJ Alliance [10]
8:00 PM
 
  Blonde Luck [10]
vs
 
  Euchre Pun [7]
 
  Buckeye Bowers [5]
vs
 
  In The Barn [10]
 
  Jacked Up [10]
vs
 
  TJ [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 3

Cardy-B and Jack Bower forfeited to Euchre, Hardly Know Her.
Cardy-B and Jack Bower forfeited to Jacked Up.
Cardy-B and Jack Bower forfeited to Buckeye Bowers.
  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8
7:00 PM
 
  TJ [10]
vs
 
  Blonde Luck [8]
 
  Hide n' Seek [9]
vs
 
  Bower Rangers [10]
 
  TJ Alliance [9]
vs
 
  Ebony and Ivory [10]
 
  Trick Daddy’s [10]
vs
 
  In The Barn [4]
 
  Euchre Pun [10]
vs
 
  Buckeye Bowers [1]
7:30 PM
 
  In The Barn [10]
vs
 
  Blonde Luck [1]
 
  November Rain [7]
vs
 
  Buckeye Bowers [10]
 
  Ebony and Ivory [10]
vs
 
  Hide n' Seek [5]
 
  Euchre Pun [10]
vs
 
  TJ [6]
 
  Jacked Up [10]
vs
 
  Trick Daddy’s [3]
8:00 PM
 
  Trick Daddy’s [10]
vs
 
  Euchre Pun [9]
 
  Blonde Luck [3]
vs
 
  Jacked Up [10]
 
  Brittany and Rachel [10]
vs
 
  TJ [6]
 
  Bower Rangers [10]
vs
 
  In The Barn [6]
 
  November Rain [6]
vs
 
  TJ Alliance [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 10

  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8
7:00 PM
 
  Hide n' Seek [0]
vs
 
  Trick Daddy’s [10]
 
  TJ [6]
vs
 
  TJ Alliance [10]
 
  November Rain [7]
vs
 
  Bower Rangers [10]
7:30 PM
 
  TJ Alliance [10]
vs
 
  In The Barn [4]
 
  Hide n' Seek [8]
vs
 
  November Rain [7]
 
  Ebony and Ivory [10]
vs
 
  TJ [8]
 
  Euchre Pun [9]
vs
 
  Jacked Up [10]
8:00 PM
 
  Trick Daddy’s [10]
vs
 
  TJ [9]
 
  Blonde Luck [6]
vs
 
  Ebony and Ivory [10]
 
  Jacked Up [10]
vs
 
  Bower Rangers [5]
 
  November Rain [10]
vs
 
  TJ Alliance [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 24

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Table 1 Table 3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Monday Euchre Tournament
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)