🍀 St. Practice Day Pub Crawl Tickets are available now! Get yours today to lock in the lowest price ➡ http://bit.ly/StPractice20
Euchre Schedule

Winter 2020 Wednesday Recreational Euchre League at Brickhouse Piano Bar

Wednesday, January 15

Free Agents forfeited to Here for Beer.
Free Agents forfeited to The Euchre B's.
The Giant Gnome forfeited to Jack Bowers.
Free Agents forfeited to I'll Do One More.
The Giant Gnome forfeited to Milk the Cow.
  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8 Table 9 Table 10 Table 11 Table 12 Table 13 Table 14 Table 15
7:00 PM
 
  The Sparkplugs [5]
vs
 
  Here for Beer [10]
 
  Bad Deals [4]
vs
 
  One Trick Ponies [9]
 
  Joelia [6]
vs
 
  You shall not pass! [10]
 
  In the Barn [10]
vs
 
  I'll Do One More [0]
 
  Hebrew Hammers [7]
vs
 
  Bower Hungry [4]
 
  Emo [10]
vs
 
  Tappers [7]
 
  Schwarbauers [10]
vs
 
  The Euchreist [0]
 
  Passing Heavy [9]
vs
 
  Trump Tower [10]
7:30 PM
 
  Emo [6]
vs
 
  Bad Deals [5]
 
  All Tricks [9]
vs
 
  Tattooed nerds [10]
 
  Bower Hungry [4]
vs
 
  Schwarbauers [10]
 
  Tappers [9]
vs
 
  Joelia [10]
 
  In the Barn [1]
vs
 
  Muscular Baby [10]
 
  Trump Tower [10]
vs
 
  Hebrew Hammers [9]
 
  The Sparkplugs [5]
vs
 
  Passin' Dirty [11]
8:00 PM
 
  Bad Deals [10]
vs
 
  In the Barn [9]
 
  Bower Hungry [10]
vs
 
  Pork Pistols [9]
 
  Passin' Dirty [10]
vs
 
  Trump Tower [9]
 
  Schwarbauers [10]
vs
 
  All Tricks [4]
 
  Tattooed nerds [10]
vs
 
  Milk the Cow [7]
 
  The Euchre B's [10]
vs
 
  Muscular Baby [8]
 
  Joelia [0]
vs
 
  Emo [10]
 
  Here for Beer [10]
vs
 
  Hebrew Hammers [8]
 
  Tappers [10]
vs
 
  The Sparkplugs [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 22

Grab em by the Trumps forfeited to The Giant Gnome.
Grab em by the Trumps forfeited to Here for Beer.
Grab em by the Trumps forfeited to In the Barn.
Byes
Free Agents, Passing Heavy
  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8 Table 9 Table 10 Table 11 Table 12 Table 13 Table 14 Table 15
7:00 PM
 
  Tappers [7]
vs
 
  All Tricks [10]
 
  Hebrew Hammers [8]
vs
 
  In the Barn [10]
 
  Joelia [10]
vs
 
  Bower to your Sensei [7]
 
  Bower Hungry [10]
vs
 
  The Euchreist [6]
 
  Bad Deals [10]
vs
 
  Schwarbauers [8]
 
  Milk the Cow [9]
vs
 
  Emo [10]
 
  One Trick Ponies [6]
vs
 
  Trump Tower [10]
 
  Pork Pistols [7]
vs
 
  Passin' Dirty [8]
 
  Tattooed nerds [7]
vs
 
  Here for Beer [10]
7:30 PM
 
  Hebrew Hammers [8]
vs
 
  Joelia [10]
 
  The Giant Gnome [5]
vs
 
  Pork Pistols [10]
 
  The Euchreist [3]
vs
 
  The Euchre B's [10]
 
  The Sparkplugs [10]
vs
 
  Trump Tower [1]
 
  Schwarbauers [10]
vs
 
  Tattooed nerds [0]
 
  In the Barn [10]
vs
 
  Jack Bowers [5]
 
  Emo [4]
vs
 
  Bower Hungry [10]
 
  Bad Deals [8]
vs
 
  Tappers [9]
 
  Muscular Baby [7]
vs
 
  Milk the Cow [9]
8:00 PM
 
  Emo [10]
vs
 
  Passin' Dirty [6]
 
  Schwarbauers [10]
vs
 
  Milk the Cow [3]
 
  Jack Bowers [10]
vs
 
  Tappers [7]
 
  Muscular Baby [10]
vs
 
  Hebrew Hammers [7]
 
  Joelia [10]
vs
 
  Bower Hungry [1]
 
  All Tricks [10]
vs
 
  The Giant Gnome [2]
 
  The Sparkplugs [5]
vs
 
  The Euchreist [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 29

  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8 Table 9 Table 10 Table 11 Table 12 Table 13 Table 14 Table 15
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
 
  All Tricks
vs
 
  Emo
8:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)