Please visit the following link to CCA's Covid-19 Safety Protocols for league play: https://www.ccasports.com/page/covid19safety

Due to rising costs of materials, labor, equipment, insurance and several other items, CCA has made the difficult decision to raise pricing per person ranging from $3 to $5 across all CCA leagues.

This is the first price increase for many leagues in the over 25 years of CCA operating. CCA will continue to provide the highest quality leagues in Indiana and greatly appreciate each and every one of our participants! Thank you for being a part of CCA!

Check out CCA's New Mobile App for instant access to your team schedule, standings, first to know about new league registrations, team messaging and much more: https://www.ccasports.com/page/CCAapp
Flag Football Schedule

Fall 2020 Thursday Indoor Flag Football League

Sponsors

Thursday, October 15

  Field 1
6:20 PM
 
  Why They Mad [56]
vs
 
  OFH [27]
POTG: Jackie D
7:10 PM
 
  Kung Fu Pandas [14]
vs
  Donnie's Angel's [84]
POTG: Tanner is MVP for not getting thrown out
8:00 PM
8:50 PM
 
  Balls & Dolls [35]
vs
 
  Skunk Apes [34]
POTG: ASHLEY L

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 22

  Field 1
6:20 PM
7:10 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Balls & Dolls [50]
vs
 
  Why They Mad [49]
POTG: Noah S
8:50 PM
 
  Skunk Apes [63]
vs
 
  OFH [21]
POTG: Evan G

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 29

  Field 1
6:20 PM
 
  Balls & Dolls [28]
vs
  Donnie's Angel's [66]
POTG: Donald W
7:10 PM
 
  Touched Down SZN [14]
vs
 
  Skunk Apes [63]
POTG: Lindsey D
8:00 PM
 
  Kung Fu Pandas [0]
vs
 
  OFH [35]
POTG: Anthony D
8:50 PM
 
  Kelsey’s Ringers [63]
vs
 
  Why They Mad [32]
POTG Emily Lahay

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 5

  Field 1
6:20 PM
 
  Kung Fu Pandas [14]
vs
 
  Skunk Apes [49]
POTG: Kayla D
7:10 PM
 
  Touched Down SZN [21]
vs
 
  Balls & Dolls [56]
POTG: Noah S
8:00 PM
 
  OFH [0]
vs
 
  Kelsey’s Ringers [64]
POTG: Austin L
8:50 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 12

  Field 1
6:20 PM
7:10 PM
 
  Kung Fu Pandas [21]
vs
 
  Why They Mad [70]
8:00 PM
  Donnie's Angel's [62]
vs
 
  Skunk Apes [33]
8:50 PM
 
  OFH [49]
vs
 
  Touched Down SZN [35]
POTG: Tavis R

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 19

  Field 1
6:20 PM
 
  Kelsey’s Ringers [39]
vs
 
  Skunk Apes [47]
7:10 PM
  Donnie's Angel's [86]
vs
 
  OFH [16]
POTG: Lip with 2 picks and a TD
8:00 PM
 
  Touched Down SZN [14]
vs
 
  Why They Mad [70]
8:50 PM
 
  Balls & Dolls [63]
vs
 
  Kung Fu Pandas [21]
POTG: Marcus B

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 3

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:20 PM
 
  Why They Mad [57]
vs
 
  Skunk Apes [63]
POTG: Brandon C
7:10 PM
 
  Kung Fu Pandas [12]
vs
  Donnie's Angel's [78]
POTG: Sophia L
8:00 PM
 
  Touched Down SZN [21]
vs
 
  Kelsey’s Ringers [64]
POTG: Sam M
8:50 PM
 
  OFH [20]
vs
 
  Balls & Dolls [49]
POTG: Jessica S

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 10

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:20 PM
 
  Skunk Apes [36]
vs
  Donnie's Angel's [44]
7:10 PM
8:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)