Please visit the following link to CCA's Covid-19 Safety Protocols for league play: https://www.ccasports.com/page/covid19safety

Register for Fall Leagues with confidence. Full refunds will be offered if any leagues are not able to run due to changing restrictions.
Volleyball Schedule

Fall 2020 Wednesday Recreational Volleyball 6's League - Incrediplex

Sponsors

Wednesday, October 14

Double Headers
Projects Plus presents Chin Music
Byes
Setters of Catan, The Indys, Unprotected Sets
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  Dat Ace Doe [2]
vs
 
  Hott Mess [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 21

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Alcoballics [2]
vs
 
  Free Agents [1]
 
  The Indys [0]
vs
 
  The Dino-Sores [3]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 28

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
7:00 PM
 
  The Indys [1]
vs
 
  Setters of Catan [2]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  The Dino-Sores [2]
vs
 
  Alcoballics [1]
 
  Free Agents [0]
vs
 
  Hott Mess [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 4

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
7:00 PM
 
  Unprotected Sets [0]
vs
 
  Hott Mess [3]
 
  The Dino-Sores [0]
vs
 
  Dat Ace Doe [3]
8:00 PM
 
  2 legit 2 quit [1]
vs
 
  Alcoballics [2]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 11

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
7:00 PM
 
  The Indys [2]
vs
 
  Free Agents [1]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 18

Projects Plus presents Chin Music forfeited to Free Agents.
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Alcoballics [0]
vs
 
  Dat Ace Doe [3]
9:00 PM
 
  Hott Mess [0]
vs
 
  Bumpin’ Uglies [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 9

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1 2 Court 3
7:00 PM
Wednesday Volleyball Lower Bracket
Semifinals
8:00 PM
Wednesday Volleyball Lower Bracket
Finals
Wednesday Volleyball Upper Bracket
Semifinals
Wednesday Volleyball Upper Bracket
Semifinals
9:00 PM
Wednesday Volleyball Upper Bracket
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)