Please visit the following link to CCA's Covid-19 Safety Protocols for league play: https://www.ccasports.com/page/covid19safety

Due to rising costs of materials, labor, equipment, insurance and several other items, CCA has made the difficult decision to raise pricing per person ranging from $3 to $5 across all CCA leagues.

This is the first price increase for many leagues in the over 25 years of CCA operating. CCA will continue to provide the highest quality leagues in Indiana and greatly appreciate each and every one of our participants! Thank you for being a part of CCA!

Check out CCA's New Mobile App for instant access to your team schedule, standings, first to know about new league registrations, team messaging and much more: https://www.ccasports.com/page/CCAapp
Basketball Schedule

Late Fall 2020 Sunday Recreational Basketball League - Men's and Women's Divisions

Sponsors

Sunday, November 1

  Court 1 Court 2
6:00 PM
 
  IFD [70]
vs
 
  Dad Bod Squad [67]
7:00 PM
 
  Golden Girls [53]
vs
 
  Bricklayers [37]
 
  WakandaMambas [59]
vs
 
  Hoosier Daddy [58]
8:00 PM
 
  WAP [65]
vs
 
  Multiple Scorgasms [24]
 
  Space Force [27]
vs
 
  Lockefield Legends [67]
9:00 PM
 
  Silent Guys [38]
vs
 
  Tin Roof All-Stars [34]
 
  LakeShow [31]
vs
 
  FBG [73]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 8

Byes
Bricklayers, Golden Girls, Multiple Scorgasms , WAP
  Court 1 Court 2
6:00 PM
 
  Dad Bod Squad [54]
vs
 
  Hoosier Daddy [60]
7:00 PM
 
  Lockefield Legends [63]
vs
 
  Silent Guys [56]
8:00 PM
 
  Tin Roof All-Stars [43]
vs
 
  Space Force [39]
 
  Flat Earth All-Stars [53]
vs
 
  LakeShow [49]
9:00 PM
 
  IFD [63]
vs
 
  WakandaMambas [41]
 
  The Libunao Agency [77]
vs
 
  FBG [48]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 15

  Court 1 Court 2
6:00 PM
 
  Multiple Scorgasms [43]
vs
 
  Bricklayers [82]
 
  Hoosier Daddy [61]
vs
 
  LakeShow [38]
7:00 PM
 
  WAP [46]
vs
 
  Golden Girls [56]
 
  FBG [53]
vs
 
  Tin Roof All-Stars [47]
8:00 PM
 
  WakandaMambas [65]
vs
 
  Silent Guys [68]
 
  The Libunao Agency [91]
vs
 
  IFD [66]
9:00 PM
 
  Dad Bod Squad [59]
vs
 
  Space Force [55]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 22

  Court 1 Court 2
6:00 PM
 
  WAP [72]
vs
 
  Bricklayers [50]
7:00 PM
 
  FBG [56]
vs
 
  Hoosier Daddy [59]
8:00 PM
 
  Space Force [74]
vs
 
  LakeShow [39]
9:00 PM
 
  Silent Guys [59]
vs
 
  IFD [58]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 29

  Court 1 Court 2
6:00 PM
 
  Bricklayers [50]
vs
 
  Golden Girls [81]
 
  Silent Guys [70]
vs
 
  The Libunao Agency [69]
7:00 PM
 
  WAP [70]
vs
 
  Multiple Scorgasms [29]
8:00 PM
 
  FBG [41]
vs
 
  IFD [57]
 
  WakandaMambas [64]
vs
 
  Dad Bod Squad [65]
9:00 PM
 
  LakeShow [52]
vs
 
  Tin Roof All-Stars [60]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 6

  Court 1 Court 2
6:00 PM
 
  Multiple Scorgasms [49]
vs
 
  Bricklayers [51]
7:00 PM
 
  WAP [55]
vs
 
  Golden Girls [49]
 
  Space Force [50]
vs
 
  FBG [48]
8:00 PM
 
  Silent Guys [49]
vs
 
  Hoosier Daddy [52]
9:00 PM
 
  WakandaMambas [56]
vs
 
  LakeShow [52]
 
  Lockefield Legends [43]
vs
 
  IFD [70]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Bricklayers forfeited to WAP.
  Court 1 Court 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
 
  Bricklayers
vs
 
  WAP
 
  WakandaMambas [50]
vs
 
  Hoosier Daddy [61]
8:00 PM
 
  Lockefield Legends [57]
vs
 
  IFD [50]
 
  Dad Bod Squad [57]
vs
 
  Silent Guys [61]
9:00 PM
 
  LakeShow [35]
vs
 
  FBG [26]
 
  Space Force [64]
vs
 
  Tin Roof All-Stars [59]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 2
6:00 PM
 
  Silent Guys [60]
vs
 
  Hoosier Daddy [66]
7:00 PM
 
  WAP [64]
vs
 
  Golden Girls [60]
8:00 PM
 
  LakeShow [61]
vs
 
  Space Force [66]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)