Please visit the following link to CCA's Covid-19 Safety Protocols for league play: https://www.ccasports.com/page/covid19safety

Register for Fall Leagues with confidence. Full refunds will be offered if any leagues are not able to run due to changing restrictions.
Cornhole Schedule

Fall 2020 Wednesday Indoor Cornhole League

Sponsors

Wednesday, October 14

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4
6:30 PM
 
  Wrong hole [0]
vs
 
  Slidin Dirty [1]
 
  Rosh/Elsrod [0]
vs
 
  RDP [1]
 
  I'd bag that [1]
vs
 
  Just Friends [0]
 
  Globo Gym [0]
vs
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
6:55 PM
 
  Rosh/Elsrod [0]
vs
 
  I'd bag that [1]
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
vs
 
  Just Friends [0]
 
  Wrong hole [1]
vs
 
  Globo Gym [0]
 
  Slidin Dirty [1]
vs
 
  RDP [0]
7:20 PM
 
  RDP [1]
vs
 
  Globo Gym [0]
 
  Wrong hole [0]
vs
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
 
  I'd bag that [0]
vs
 
  Slidin Dirty [1]
 
  Just Friends [0]
vs
 
  Rosh/Elsrod [1]
7:45 PM
 
  Air Mail [0]
vs
 
  Another IPA Please [1]
 
  Bags to Riches [1]
vs
 
  Corn Nuts [0]
8:10 PM
 
  Air Mail [0]
vs
 
  Corn Nuts [1]
 
  Baggin' Ain't Easy [0]
vs
 
  Cornhub [1]
8:35 PM
 
  Bags Deep [0]
vs
 
  Cornhub [1]
 
  Bags to Riches [1]
vs
 
  Air Mail [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 21

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4
6:30 PM
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
vs
 
  Bags Deep [0]
 
  Cornhub [1]
vs
 
  RDP [0]
 
  Bags to Riches [1]
vs
 
  I'd bag that [0]
6:55 PM
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
vs
 
  RDP [0]
 
  Cornhub [1]
vs
 
  Bags to Riches [0]
 
  Bags Deep [0]
vs
 
  Slidin Dirty [1]
7:20 PM
 
  Cornhub [0]
vs
 
  Slidin Dirty [1]
 
  Bags to Riches [0]
vs
 
  RDP [1]
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
vs
 
  I'd bag that [0]
7:45 PM
 
  Air Mail [1]
vs
 
  Baggin' Ain't Easy [0]
 
  Just Friends [0]
vs
 
  Globo Gym [1]
 
  Wrong hole [1]
vs
 
  Corn Nuts [0]
8:10 PM
 
  Globo Gym [0]
vs
 
  Air Mail [1]
 
  Wrong hole [0]
vs
 
  Rosh/Elsrod [1]
8:35 PM
 
  Just Friends [0]
vs
 
  Corn Nuts [1]
 
  Air Mail [1]
vs
 
  Rosh/Elsrod [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 28

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4
6:30 PM
 
  Air Mail [0]
vs
 
  Bags Deep [1]
 
  Globo Gym [1]
vs
 
  Just Friends [0]
 
  Wrong hole [1]
vs
 
  Cornhub [0]
6:55 PM
 
  Air Mail [0]
vs
 
  Cornhub [1]
 
  Globo Gym [0]
vs
 
  Bags Deep [1]
 
  Just Friends [0]
vs
 
  Bags to Riches [1]
7:20 PM
 
  Baggin' Ain't Easy [0]
vs
 
  Cornhub [1]
 
  Globo Gym [0]
vs
 
  Bags to Riches [1]
 
  Air Mail [1]
vs
 
  Just Friends [0]
 
  Wrong hole [0]
vs
 
  Bags Deep [1]
7:45 PM
 
  Rosh/Elsrod [1]
vs
 
  Corn Nuts [0]
 
  Slidin Dirty [0]
vs
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
 
  Corn Thugs N Harmony [1]
vs
 
  RDP [0]
8:10 PM
 
  RDP [1]
vs
 
  I'd bag that [0]
 
  Slidin Dirty [1]
vs
 
  Corn Nuts [0]
8:35 PM
 
  I'd bag that [1]
vs
 
  Corn Nuts [0]
 
  Another IPA Please [0]
vs
 
  RDP [1]
 
  Rosh/Elsrod [0]
vs
 
  Slidin Dirty [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 4

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4
6:30 PM
 
  Slidin Dirty [1]
vs
 
  I'd bag that [0]
 
  RDP [1]
vs
 
  Air Mail [0]
6:55 PM
 
  Wrong hole [0]
vs
 
  I'd bag that [1]
 
  Slidin Dirty [0]
vs
 
  Air Mail [1]
 
  Corn Nuts [1]
vs
 
  RDP [0]
7:20 PM
 
  Corn Nuts [0]
vs
 
  Slidin Dirty [1]
 
  Wrong hole [0]
vs
 
  RDP [1]
7:45 PM
 
  Rosh/Elsrod [1]
vs
 
  Bags to Riches [0]
 
  Just Friends [0]
vs
 
  Bags Deep [1]
 
  Cornhub [0]
vs
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
8:10 PM
 
  Globo Gym [0]
vs
 
  Cornhub [1]
 
  Rosh/Elsrod [1]
vs
 
  Just Friends [0]
8:35 PM
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
vs
 
  Rosh/Elsrod [0]
 
  Bags Deep [1]
vs
 
  Globo Gym [0]
 
  Cornhub [0]
vs
 
  Another IPA Please [1]
 
  Just Friends [0]
vs
 
  Bags to Riches [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 11

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4
6:30 PM
 
  Air Mail [0]
vs
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
 
  Rosh/Elsrod [1]
vs
 
  Wrong hole [0]
 
  Corn Nuts [1]
vs
 
  Cornhub [0]
 
  Baggin' Ain't Easy [0]
vs
 
  RDP [1]
6:55 PM
 
  RDP [1]
vs
 
  Cornhub [0]
 
  Air Mail [1]
vs
 
  Wrong hole [0]
 
  Corn Nuts [0]
vs
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
7:20 PM
 
  Rosh/Elsrod [0]
vs
 
  Cornhub [1]
 
  RDP [1]
vs
 
  Wrong hole [0]
 
  Air Mail [1]
vs
 
  Corn Nuts [0]
7:45 PM
 
  Slidin Dirty [0]
vs
 
  Globo Gym [1]
 
  I'd bag that [0]
vs
 
  Bags Deep [1]
8:10 PM
 
  Just Friends [0]
vs
 
  Bags Deep [1]
 
  Globo Gym [0]
vs
 
  I'd bag that [1]
 
  Slidin Dirty [1]
vs
 
  Bags to Riches [0]
8:35 PM
 
  Bags to Riches [0]
vs
 
  Bags Deep [1]
 
  Just Friends [0]
vs
 
  I'd bag that [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 18

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4
6:30 PM
 
  Just Friends [0]
vs
 
  Cornhub [1]
 
  Corn Nuts [1]
vs
 
  Globo Gym [0]
 
  RDP [1]
vs
 
  Bags Deep [0]
 
  Wrong hole [0]
vs
 
  Bags to Riches [1]
6:55 PM
 
  Bags Deep [1]
vs
 
  Corn Nuts [0]
 
  Just Friends [0]
vs
 
  Wrong hole [1]
 
  Cornhub [1]
vs
 
  Bags to Riches [0]
 
  RDP [1]
vs
 
  Globo Gym [0]
7:20 PM
 
  Bags to Riches [1]
vs
 
  Globo Gym [0]
 
  Cornhub [0]
vs
 
  Bags Deep [1]
 
  Just Friends [0]
vs
 
  RDP [1]
 
  Corn Nuts [1]
vs
 
  Wrong hole [0]
7:45 PM
 
  Air Mail [1]
vs
 
  I'd bag that [0]
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
vs
 
  Rosh/Elsrod [0]
8:10 PM
 
  Rosh/Elsrod [0]
vs
 
  Air Mail [1]
 
  Slidin Dirty [0]
vs
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
8:35 PM
 
  Rosh/Elsrod [0]
vs
 
  I'd bag that [1]
 
  Air Mail [1]
vs
 
  Baggin' Ain't Easy [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)