Please visit the following link to CCA's Covid-19 Safety Protocols for league play: https://www.ccasports.com/page/covid19safety

Due to rising costs of materials, labor, equipment, insurance and several other items, CCA has made the difficult decision to raise pricing per person ranging from $3 to $5 across all CCA leagues.

This is the first price increase for many leagues in the over 25 years of CCA operating. CCA will continue to provide the highest quality leagues in Indiana and greatly appreciate each and every one of our participants! Thank you for being a part of CCA!

Check out CCA's New Mobile App for instant access to your team schedule, standings, first to know about new league registrations, team messaging and much more: https://www.ccasports.com/page/CCAapp
Flag Football Schedule

Spring 2021 Saturday Flag Football League

Sponsors

Saturday, March 13

  Field 1 Field 2
10:30 AM
 
  1Forrest1 [28]
vs
 
  Is it in yet? [35]
11:30 AM
 
  District 13 [28]
vs
 
  Practice Squad [21]
12:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, March 20

Double Headers
District 13
Byes
Practice Squad
  Field 1 Field 2
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
 
  District 13 [42]
vs
 
  Is it in yet? [14]
12:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, March 27

Double Headers
Practice Squad
Byes
District 13
  Field 1 Field 2
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
 
  Practice Squad [49]
vs
 
  Capture Elite [28]
 
  1Forrest1 [20]
vs
 
  Touchdown Thotiana [35]
12:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, April 10

  Field 1 Field 2
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, April 17

  Field 1 Field 2
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
 
  1Forrest1 [35]
vs
 
  Capture Elite [34]
 
  Practice Squad [42]
vs
 
  Is it in yet? [35]
12:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, April 24

  Field 1 Field 2
10:30 AM
 
  District 13 [28]
vs
 
  1Forrest1 [21]
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, May 1

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
 
  Capture Elite [7]
vs
 
  District 13 [0]
12:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, May 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
11:30 AM
 
  Capture Elite [0]
vs
 
  Practice Squad [21]
12:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)