Please visit the following link to CCA's Covid-19 Safety Protocols for league play: https://www.ccasports.com/page/covid19safety

Register for leagues with confidence. Full refunds will be offered if any leagues are not able to run due to changing restrictions.

Check out CCA's New Mobile App for instant access to your team schedule, standings, first to know about new league registrations, team messaging and much more: https://www.ccasports.com/page/CCAapp
Cornhole Schedule

Spring 2021 Monday Cornhole League

Sponsors

Monday, March 29

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7
6:45 PM
 
  ! [0]
vs
 
  Air mail [1]
 
  Bag Me [1]
vs
 
  Pair of Socks [0]
 
  Burt Macklin [1]
vs
 
  snazzy lettuce [0]
7:10 PM
 
  Bag Me [1]
vs
 
  Two of a kind [0]
 
  Win or Lose We Booze [0]
vs
 
  ! [1]
 
  Burt Macklin [0]
vs
 
  Air mail [1]
7:35 PM
 
  ! [1]
vs
 
  Just get it on [0]
 
  snazzy lettuce [0]
vs
 
  Bag Me [1]
 
  Air mail [1]
vs
 
  Baggin' Ain't Easy [0]
8:00 PM
 
  Chi Gam Midwest [0]
vs
 
  TNT [1]
 
  Cornhub [1]
vs
 
  Suck My Bean Sack [0]
 
  Globo Gym [1]
vs
 
  Motorboats [0]
 
  All in [0]
vs
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
8:25 PM
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
vs
 
  Cornhub [0]
 
  All in [0]
vs
 
  TNT [1]
 
  Corn in the USA [0]
vs
 
  Globo Gym [1]
8:50 PM
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
vs
 
  TNT [0]
 
  Swagger Baggers [1]
vs
 
  BoilerDawgs [0]
 
  Suck My Bean Sack [0]
vs
 
  All in [1]
 
  Motorboats [0]
vs
 
  Corny Team Name [1]
 
  Cornhub [1]
vs
 
  Another IPA Please [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 5

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7
6:45 PM
 
  BoilerDawgs [0]
vs
 
  Two of a kind [1]
 
  ! [1]
vs
 
  Platy and the Bear [0]
 
  Air mail [0]
vs
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
 
  TNT [0]
vs
 
  Baggin' Ain't Easy [1]
7:10 PM
 
  TNT [1]
vs
 
  Platy and the Bear [0]
 
  Swagger Baggers [1]
vs
 
  Air mail [0]
 
  ! [1]
vs
 
  Bags to Riches [0]
7:35 PM
 
  BoilerDawgs [1]
vs
 
  Twisted Sisters [0]
 
  snazzy lettuce [0]
vs
 
  TNT [1]
 
  Air mail [1]
vs
 
  Bags to Riches [0]
 
  Swagger Baggers [0]
vs
 
  ! [1]
8:00 PM
 
  Bag Me [0]
vs
 
  Globo Gym [1]
 
  Burt Macklin [1]
vs
 
  Cornhub [0]
 
  All in [0]
vs
 
  Motorboats [1]
8:25 PM
 
  Cornhub [1]
vs
 
  Bag Me [0]
 
  All in [1]
vs
 
  Corn in the USA [0]
 
  Indy Transplants [0]
vs
 
  Motorboats [1]
8:50 PM
 
  All in [1]
vs
 
  Chi Gam Midwest [0]
 
  Globo Gym [0]
vs
 
  Burt Macklin [1]
 
  Motorboats [1]
vs
 
  Just get it on [0]
 
  Another IPA Please [1]
vs
 
  Bag Me [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 12

Swagger Baggers forfeited to Indy Transplants.
Indy Transplants forfeited to Suck My Bean Sack.
Indy Transplants forfeited to Platy and the Bear.
Indy Transplants forfeited to Swagger Baggers.
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7
6:45 PM
 
  BoilerDawgs [1]
vs
 
  Just get it on [0]
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
vs
 
  Burt Macklin [0]
 
  Globo Gym [1]
vs
 
  All in [0]
 
  Motorboats [1]
vs
 
  Corn in the USA [0]
7:10 PM
 
  All in [1]
vs
 
  Corny Team Name [0]
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
vs
 
  Globo Gym [0]
 
  BoilerDawgs [1]
vs
 
  Chi Gam Midwest [0]
 
  Motorboats [0]
vs
 
  Burt Macklin [1]
7:35 PM
 
  Swagger Baggers [1]
vs
 
  Globo Gym [0]
 
  All in [0]
vs
 
  Burt Macklin [1]
 
  Corn in the USA [1]
vs
 
  BoilerDawgs [0]
 
  Motorboats [0]
vs
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
8:00 PM
 
  Another IPA Please [1]
vs
 
  TNT [0]
 
  Bag Me [0]
vs
 
  Bags to Riches [1]
 
  ! [1]
vs
 
  Cornhub [0]
 
  Air mail [1]
vs
 
  snazzy lettuce [0]
8:25 PM
 
  Bag Me [0]
vs
 
  Air mail [1]
 
  Twisted Sisters [0]
vs
 
  TNT [1]
 
  Cornhub [1]
vs
 
  Bags to Riches [0]
 
  El Diablo & the Magic Man [0]
vs
 
  ! [1]
8:50 PM
 
  ! [1]
vs
 
  Another IPA Please [0]
 
  Cornhub [0]
vs
 
  Air mail [1]
 
  TNT [1]
vs
 
  Win or Lose We Booze [0]
 
  Twisted Sisters [0]
vs
 
  Bag Me [1]
 
  Pair of Socks [0]
vs
 
  Two of a kind [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)