Please visit the following link to CCA's Covid-19 Safety Protocols for league play: https://www.ccasports.com/page/covid19safety

Check out CCA's New Mobile App for instant access to your team schedule, standings, first to know about new league registrations, team messaging and much more: https://www.ccasports.com/page/CCAapp
Basketball Schedule

Late Fall 2021 Sunday Recreational Basketball League - Men's and Women's Divisions

Sponsors

Sunday, October 17

Watch the Nikes forfeited to Bean Bag Boys .
  Court 1 Court 2
6:00 PM
 
  OTF [58]
vs
 
  Lilly Bricklayers [41]
 
  Rec Agents [39]
vs
 
  FMEB [88]
7:00 PM
 
  Born Buckets [49]
vs
 
  Covid Kings [50]
8:00 PM
 
  WakandaMambas [72]
vs
 
  The Buckanators [56]
 
  NET RIPPERS [61]
vs
 
  Run N Gun [77]
9:00 PM
 
  Free Agents [42]
vs
 
  Still Tippin [73]
 
  The Indys [39]
vs
 
  We Got Game [73]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 24

  Court 1 Court 2
6:00 PM
 
  Run N Gun [66]
vs
 
  Bean Bag Boys [54]
 
  The Buckanators [69]
vs
 
  The Indys [36]
7:00 PM
 
  Still Tippin [59]
vs
 
  FMEB [73]
 
  Free Agents [61]
vs
 
  Watch the Nikes [65]
8:00 PM
 
  OTF [46]
vs
 
  We Got Game [56]
 
  WakandaMambas [84]
vs
 
  Covid Kings [56]
9:00 PM
 
  Lilly Bricklayers [37]
vs
 
  NET RIPPERS [58]
 
  Rec Agents [45]
vs
 
  Born Buckets [27]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 7

  Court 1 Court 2
6:00 PM
 
  Lilly Bricklayers [27]
vs
 
  Born Buckets [37]
 
  Rec Agents [64]
vs
 
  Run N Gun [95]
7:00 PM
 
  OTF [67]
vs
 
  Still Tippin [47]
 
  NET RIPPERS [51]
vs
 
  Watch the Nikes [59]
8:00 PM
 
  FMEB [54]
vs
 
  WakandaMambas [61]
 
  Free Agents [53]
vs
 
  The Indys [61]
9:00 PM
 
  Covid Kings [51]
vs
 
  The Buckanators [59]
 
  We Got Game [38]
vs
 
  Bean Bag Boys [44]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 14

  Court 1 Court 2
6:00 PM
 
  The Buckanators [48]
vs
 
  We Got Game [42]
 
  The Indys [38]
vs
 
  Still Tippin [72]
7:00 PM
 
  FMEB [63]
vs
 
  Bean Bag Boys [49]
 
  Rec Agents [54]
vs
 
  Covid Kings [49]
8:00 PM
 
  WakandaMambas [49]
vs
 
  Run N Gun [55]
 
  NET RIPPERS [37]
vs
 
  Born Buckets [39]
9:00 PM
 
  OTF [52]
vs
 
  Watch the Nikes [48]
 
  Free Agents [55]
vs
 
  Lilly Bricklayers [36]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 21

  Court 1 Court 2
6:00 PM
 
  Free Agents [50]
vs
 
  NET RIPPERS [51]
 
  Still Tippin [46]
vs
 
  Born Buckets [42]
7:00 PM
 
  The Indys [59]
vs
 
  Lilly Bricklayers [46]
 
  Rec Agents [39]
vs
 
  We Got Game [51]
8:00 PM
 
  WakandaMambas [76]
vs
 
  OTF [62]
 
  The Buckanators [61]
vs
 
  Bean Bag Boys [64]
9:00 PM
 
  Run N Gun [50]
vs
 
  FMEB [53]
 
  Covid Kings [50]
vs
 
  Watch the Nikes [56]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 5

  Court 1 Court 2
6:00 PM
 
  FMEB [55]
vs
 
  We Got Game [43]
 
  Still Tippin [55]
vs
 
  Watch the Nikes [56]
7:00 PM
 
  Born Buckets [62]
vs
 
  Free Agents [31]
 
  The Indys [45]
vs
 
  NET RIPPERS [71]
8:00 PM
 
  Bean Bag Boys [43]
vs
 
  WakandaMambas [59]
 
  Covid Kings [71]
vs
 
  Lilly Bricklayers [48]
9:00 PM
 
  OTF [78]
vs
 
  Rec Agents [76]
 
  Run N Gun [77]
vs
 
  The Buckanators [40]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1 Court 2
6:00 PM
Sunday Basketball Upper Playoff Bracket
Semifinals
Sunday Basketball Upper Playoff Bracket
Semifinals
7:00 PM
Sunday Basketball Upper Playoff Bracket
Finals
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Sunday Basketball Lower Playoff Bracket
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)