Please visit the following link to CCA's Covid-19 Safety Protocols for league play: https://www.ccasports.com/page/covid19safety

Check out CCA's New Mobile App for instant access to your team schedule, standings, first to know about new league registrations, team messaging and much more: https://www.ccasports.com/page/CCAapp
Pickleball Schedule

Fall 2021 Sunday Indoor Pickleball League

Sponsors

Sunday, October 24

Byes
Inconsistent Dominators , TERMINETTERS
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
2:00 PM
 
  Classic Vlassic [0]
vs
 
  Fair Dinkum [4]
 
  Pound Town [3]
vs
 
  Kitchenettes [1]
3:00 PM
 
  Brine Bros [5]
vs
 
  Fishers fighters [0]
 
  HowTheyPlay [4]
vs
 
  Free Agents [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 31

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
2:00 PM
 
  Fair Dinkum [3]
vs
 
  Brine Bros [1]
 
  Dinkin' Buddies [1]
vs
 
  HowTheyPlay [2]
3:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 7

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
2:00 PM
 
  Free Agents [3]
vs
 
  Pound Town [3]
3:00 PM
 
  HowTheyPlay [3]
vs
 
  Fair Dinkum [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 14

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
2:00 PM
 
  HowTheyPlay [1]
vs
 
  TERMINETTERS [3]
 
  Dinkin' Buddies [2]
vs
 
  Brine Bros [2]
3:00 PM
 
  Free Agents [1]
vs
 
  Kitchenettes [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 21

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
2:00 PM
 
  Fishers fighters [0]
vs
 
  Pound Town [6]
 
  Free Agents [3]
vs
 
  Brine Bros [1]
3:00 PM
 
  Kitchenettes [2]
vs
 
  Fair Dinkum [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 5

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
2:00 PM
 
  Fair Dinkum [2]
vs
 
  TERMINETTERS [2]
3:00 PM
 
  Free Agents [4]
vs
 
  Dinkin' Buddies [0]
 
  Brine Bros [2]
vs
 
  Kitchenettes [2]
 
  Classic Vlassic [0]
vs
 
  Pound Town [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1 2 3
2:00 PM
Pickleball Upper Playoff Bracket
Semifinals
Pickleball Upper Playoff Bracket
Semifinals
Pickleball Lower Playoff Bracket
Finals
3:00 PM
Pickleball Upper Playoff Bracket
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)