Check out CCA's New Mobile App for instant access to your team schedule, standings, first to know about new league registrations, team messaging and much more: https://www.ccasports.com/page/CCAapp
Cornhole Schedule

Summer 2022 Wednesday Downtown Outdoor Cornhole League

Sponsors

Wednesday, May 18

Amateur Cornstars forfeited to Bilbo Bagg-ins.
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
 
  Dunkaroos [1]
vs
 
  Just Friends [0]
 
  Mattew Wyan [1]
vs
 
  McOranges [0]
6:40 PM
 
  Dunkaroos [0]
vs
 
  Mattew Wyan [1]
 
  Bilbo Bagg-ins [0]
vs
 
  McOranges [1]
7:05 PM
 
  Just Friends [1]
vs
 
  McOranges [0]
 
  Bilbo Bagg-ins [1]
vs
 
  Dunkaroos [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Shake N Bake [1]
vs
 
  TwoLisas [0]
 
  Webbers [0]
vs
 
  Weggie Miller [1]
7:55 PM
 
  Webbers [0]
vs
 
  TwoLisas [1]
 
  Just Friends [0]
vs
 
  Weggie Miller [1]
8:20 PM
 
  Shake N Bake [1]
vs
 
  Webbers [0]
 
  TwoLisas [1]
vs
 
  Just Friends [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 25

TwoLisas forfeited to Weggie Miller.
TwoLisas forfeited to Amateur Cornstars.
TwoLisas forfeited to Mattew Wyan.
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
 
  Shake N Bake [0]
vs
 
  Weggie Miller [1]
6:40 PM
 
  Mattew Wyan [1]
vs
 
  Bilbo Bagg-ins [0]
7:05 PM
 
  Weggie Miller [1]
vs
 
  Mattew Wyan [0]
 
  Shake N Bake [1]
vs
 
  Bilbo Bagg-ins [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Mattew Wyan [0]
vs
 
  Just Friends [1]
 
  McOranges [1]
vs
 
  Webbers [0]
7:55 PM
 
  Mattew Wyan [1]
vs
 
  Webbers [0]
 
  Just Friends [1]
vs
 
  Dunkaroos [0]
8:20 PM
 
  Just Friends [1]
vs
 
  Webbers [0]
 
  McOranges [1]
vs
 
  Dunkaroos [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 1

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
 
  Webbers [0]
vs
 
  Dunkaroos [1]
6:40 PM
 
  TwoLisas [1]
vs
 
  Dunkaroos [0]
 
  Webbers [1]
vs
 
  Bilbo Bagg-ins [0]
7:05 PM
 
  Bilbo Bagg-ins [0]
vs
 
  TwoLisas [1]
 
  Weggie Miller [0]
vs
 
  Dunkaroos [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Shake N Bake [1]
vs
 
  McOranges [0]
 
  Just Friends [1]
vs
 
  Mattew Wyan [0]
7:55 PM
 
  Mattew Wyan [0]
vs
 
  Weggie Miller [1]
 
  Just Friends [1]
vs
 
  Shake N Bake [0]
 
  McOranges [0]
vs
 
  Amateur Cornstars [1]
8:20 PM
 
  McOranges [0]
vs
 
  Weggie Miller [1]
 
  Mattew Wyan [1]
vs
 
  Shake N Bake [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 8

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
 
  Weggie Miller [1]
vs
 
  TwoLisas [0]
 
  Shake N Bake [1]
vs
 
  Dunkaroos [0]
6:40 PM
 
  Dunkaroos [0]
vs
 
  Amateur Cornstars [1]
 
  Shake N Bake [1]
vs
 
  Weggie Miller [0]
 
  TwoLisas [0]
vs
 
  Mattew Wyan [1]
7:05 PM
 
  Shake N Bake [1]
vs
 
  Mattew Wyan [0]
 
  Amateur Cornstars [1]
vs
 
  TwoLisas [0]
 
  Dunkaroos [0]
vs
 
  Weggie Miller [1]
7:30 PM
 
  TwoLisas [0]
vs
 
  McOranges [1]
 
  Webbers [0]
vs
 
  Just Friends [1]
7:55 PM
 
  Bilbo Bagg-ins [1]
vs
 
  Just Friends [0]
 
  TwoLisas [1]
vs
 
  Webbers [0]
8:20 PM
 
  Just Friends [0]
vs
 
  McOranges [1]
 
  TwoLisas [0]
vs
 
  Bilbo Bagg-ins [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 15

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
 
  Webbers [0]
vs
 
  Amateur Cornstars [1]
 
  McOranges [0]
vs
 
  Shake N Bake [1]
6:40 PM
 
  Shake N Bake [1]
vs
 
  Just Friends [0]
 
  McOranges [1]
vs
 
  Webbers [0]
7:05 PM
 
  McOranges [0]
vs
 
  Just Friends [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Dunkaroos [0]
vs
 
  Bilbo Bagg-ins [1]
 
  Mattew Wyan [1]
vs
 
  TwoLisas [0]
7:55 PM
 
  Mattew Wyan [1]
vs
 
  Dunkaroos [0]
 
  TwoLisas [1]
vs
 
  Amateur Cornstars [0]
8:20 PM
 
  Weggie Miller [0]
vs
 
  TwoLisas [1]
 
  Mattew Wyan [1]
vs
 
  Bilbo Bagg-ins [0]
 
  Amateur Cornstars [1]
vs
 
  Dunkaroos [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 22

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
 
  Just Friends [1]
vs
 
  TwoLisas [0]
 
  Bilbo Bagg-ins [0]
vs
 
  Shake N Bake [1]
 
  Webbers [0]
vs
 
  McOranges [1]
6:40 PM
 
  Shake N Bake [1]
vs
 
  Webbers [0]
 
  TwoLisas [0]
vs
 
  McOranges [1]
 
  Just Friends [1]
vs
 
  Bilbo Bagg-ins [0]
7:05 PM
 
  Bilbo Bagg-ins [0]
vs
 
  McOranges [1]
 
  Just Friends [1]
vs
 
  Webbers [0]
 
  Shake N Bake [0]
vs
 
  TwoLisas [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Dunkaroos [0]
vs
 
  Shake N Bake [1]
 
  Mattew Wyan [1]
vs
 
  Weggie Miller [0]
7:55 PM
 
  Mattew Wyan [1]
vs
 
  Shake N Bake [0]
8:20 PM
 
  Dunkaroos [0]
vs
 
  Amateur Cornstars [1]
 
  Weggie Miller [1]
vs
 
  Shake N Bake [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 29

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4
6:15 PM
6:40 PM
7:05 PM
Wednesday Cornhole Playoff Bracket
Semifinals
Wednesday Cornhole Playoff Bracket
Semifinals
7:30 PM
Wednesday Cornhole Playoff Bracket
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)