Check out CCA's New Mobile App for instant access to your team schedule, standings, first to know about new league registrations, team messaging and much more: https://www.ccasports.com/page/CCAapp
Cornhole Schedule

Summer 2022 Monday Cornhole League

Sponsors

Monday, June 13

The Corn Flakes forfeited to TNT.
The Corn Flakes forfeited to The Farm.
The Corn Flakes forfeited to snazzy lettuce.
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7 Board 8
6:45 PM
 
  Mother Shuckers [1]
vs
 
  Mr Beanbag [0]
 
  Pair of Socks [1]
vs
 
  Schanzhole [0]
 
  TNT [0]
vs
 
  Globo Gym [1]
 
  Tyler Owens [1]
vs
 
  Wrong Hole [0]
7:10 PM
 
  Mr Beanbag [1]
vs
 
  Schanzhole [0]
 
  Swagger Baggers [1]
vs
 
  The Farm [0]
 
  TNT [0]
vs
 
  Tyler Owens [1]
 
  Globo Gym [1]
vs
 
  What the shuck [0]
7:35 PM
 
  Mr Beanbag [0]
vs
 
  snazzy lettuce [1]
 
  Mother Shuckers [1]
vs
 
  Schanzhole [0]
 
  The Farm [0]
vs
 
  Two Bears One Hole [1]
 
  Globo Gym [0]
vs
 
  Wrong Hole [1]
8:00 PM
 
  Airmail [1]
vs
 
  Another IPA Please [0]
 
  Chuck N Schnit [0]
vs
 
  Corn Stars [1]
 
  BoilerDawgs [0]
vs
 
  Cornhub [1]
8:25 PM
 
  Airmail [1]
vs
 
  Baggin' Ain't Easy [0]
 
  Bags to Riches [0]
vs
 
  BoilerDawgs [1]
 
  Chuck N Schnit [1]
vs
 
  Cornhub [0]
 
  Corn Stars [0]
vs
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
8:50 PM
 
  Airmail [1]
vs
 
  Bags of Fury [0]
 
  Corn Stars [1]
vs
 
  Cornhub [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 20

What the shuck forfeited to TNT.
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7 Board 8
6:45 PM
 
  Airmail [1]
vs
 
  Cornhub [0]
 
  BoilerDawgs [0]
vs
 
  Chuck N Schnit [1]
 
  The Corn Flakes [0]
vs
 
  Corn Stars [1]
7:10 PM
 
  Bushels of Fun [0]
vs
 
  Corn Stars [1]
 
  Airmail [1]
vs
 
  Diablo & Magic [0]
 
  BoilerDawgs [1]
vs
 
  Just get it on [0]
 
  Cornhub [1]
vs
 
  The Corn Flakes [0]
 
  Beans and Rice [0]
vs
 
  Schanzhole [1]
7:35 PM
 
  Bags to Riches [1]
vs
 
  Schanzhole [0]
 
  Bushels of Fun [0]
vs
 
  Airmail [1]
 
  Holey Cornnoli [0]
vs
 
  Cornhub [1]
 
  Beans and Rice [0]
vs
 
  BoilerDawgs [1]
 
  Diablo & Magic [0]
vs
 
  Corn Stars [1]
8:00 PM
 
  Bags of Fury [1]
vs
 
  Wrong Hole [0]
 
  Pair of Socks [1]
vs
 
  The Farm [0]
8:25 PM
 
  Globo Gym [1]
vs
 
  Mother Shuckers [0]
 
  What the shuck [1]
vs
 
  The Farm [0]
 
  TNT [1]
vs
 
  Mr Beanbag [0]
8:50 PM
 
  Globo Gym [1]
vs
 
  snazzy lettuce [0]
 
  Mr Beanbag [0]
vs
 
  Two bag minimum [1]
 
  Bags of Fury [1]
vs
 
  The Farm [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 27

Baggin' Ain't Easy forfeited to Beans and Rice.
Baggin' Ain't Easy forfeited to Just get it on.
Baggin' Ain't Easy forfeited to snazzy lettuce.
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7 Board 8
6:45 PM
 
  Tyler Owens [0]
vs
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
 
  Wrong Hole [0]
vs
 
  TNT [1]
7:10 PM
 
  Tyler Owens [0]
vs
 
  Bags to Riches [1]
 
  Hardcore Corn [0]
vs
 
  Wrong Hole [1]
 
  Chuck N Schnit [1]
vs
 
  TNT [0]
 
  BoilerDawgs [0]
vs
 
  Mother Shuckers [1]
7:35 PM
 
  TNT [1]
vs
 
  Holey Cornnoli [0]
 
  Wrong Hole [1]
vs
 
  What the shuck [0]
 
  Tyler Owens [0]
vs
 
  Chuck N Schnit [1]
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
vs
 
  BoilerDawgs [0]
8:00 PM
 
  Bags of Fury [1]
vs
 
  Pair of Socks [0]
 
  Globo Gym [0]
vs
 
  Two bag minimum [1]
 
  Schanzhole [0]
vs
 
  Swagger Baggers [1]
 
  Airmail [0]
vs
 
  Two Bears One Hole [1]
 
  Corn Stars [1]
vs
 
  The Farm [0]
 
  Bushels of Fun [0]
vs
 
  Mr Beanbag [1]
8:25 PM
 
  Cornhub [1]
vs
 
  Mr Beanbag [0]
 
  Schanzhole [1]
vs
 
  Bushels of Fun [0]
 
  Airmail [1]
vs
 
  The Farm [0]
8:50 PM
 
  Mr Beanbag [0]
vs
 
  Corn Stars [1]
 
  Cornhub [1]
vs
 
  Two Bears One Hole [0]
 
  The Farm [0]
vs
 
  Bushels of Fun [1]
 
  Airmail [1]
vs
 
  Pair of Socks [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 11

The Farm forfeited to The Corn Flakes.
The Farm forfeited to Mr Beanbag.
The Farm forfeited to snazzy lettuce.
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7 Board 8
6:45 PM
 
  Airmail [0]
vs
 
  Corn Stars [1]
 
  Bushels of Fun [0]
vs
 
  Cornhub [1]
 
  Globo Gym [1]
vs
 
  Mr Beanbag [0]
 
  Swagger Baggers [1]
vs
 
  Wrong Hole [0]
7:10 PM
 
  Cornhub [1]
vs
 
  Pair of Socks [0]
 
  Wrong Hole [1]
vs
 
  The Corn Flakes [0]
 
  Two bag minimum [1]
vs
 
  Schanzhole [0]
 
  Globo Gym [0]
vs
 
  Swagger Baggers [1]
 
  Corn Stars [1]
vs
 
  snazzy lettuce [0]
7:35 PM
 
  The Corn Flakes [0]
vs
 
  Airmail [1]
 
  Two bag minimum [1]
vs
 
  Cornhub [0]
 
  Wrong Hole [0]
vs
 
  Corn Stars [1]
 
  Mr Beanbag [0]
vs
 
  Swagger Baggers [1]
 
  Schanzhole [0]
vs
 
  Globo Gym [1]
8:00 PM
 
  Bags of Fury [0]
vs
 
  TNT [1]
 
  Tyler Owens [1]
vs
 
  What the shuck [0]
8:25 PM
 
  TNT [1]
vs
 
  Just get it on [0]
 
  Bags of Fury [1]
vs
 
  BoilerDawgs [0]
 
  Tyler Owens [1]
vs
 
  Holey Cornnoli [0]
8:50 PM
 
  TNT [0]
vs
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
 
  Bags of Fury [1]
vs
 
  Tyler Owens [0]
 
  BoilerDawgs [1]
vs
 
  Holey Cornnoli [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 18

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7 Board 8
6:45 PM
 
  Airmail [1]
vs
 
  Bags to Riches [0]
 
  BoilerDawgs [0]
vs
 
  Globo Gym [1]
 
  Cornhub [1]
vs
 
  Holey Cornnoli [0]
 
  The Corn Flakes [1]
vs
 
  The Farm [0]
 
  Two Bears One Hole [1]
vs
 
  TNT [0]
7:10 PM
 
  Holey Cornnoli [1]
vs
 
  Mr Beanbag [0]
 
  The Corn Flakes [0]
vs
 
  BoilerDawgs [1]
 
  Baggin' Ain't Easy [0]
vs
 
  Cornhub [1]
 
  Airmail [1]
vs
 
  TNT [0]
7:35 PM
 
  Chuck N Schnit [0]
vs
 
  Globo Gym [1]
 
  Airmail [1]
vs
 
  Mr Beanbag [0]
 
  Bags to Riches [1]
vs
 
  The Farm [0]
 
  Cornhub [1]
vs
 
  TNT [0]
8:00 PM
 
  Bags of Fury [1]
vs
 
  Beans and Rice [0]
 
  Corn Stars [1]
vs
 
  Just get it on [0]
 
  snazzy lettuce [0]
vs
 
  Wrong Hole [1]
 
  Tyler Owens [1]
vs
 
  Schanzhole [0]
8:25 PM
 
  snazzy lettuce [0]
vs
 
  Tyler Owens [1]
 
  Diablo & Magic [1]
vs
 
  Wrong Hole [0]
 
  Corn Stars [1]
vs
 
  Schanzhole [0]
 
  Bags of Fury [1]
vs
 
  What the shuck [0]
8:50 PM
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
vs
 
  Schanzhole [0]
 
  Beans and Rice [0]
vs
 
  Tyler Owens [1]
 
  Corn Stars [0]
vs
 
  Swagger Baggers [1]
 
  Wrong Hole [1]
vs
 
  Pair of Socks [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 25

BoilerDawgs forfeited to Airmail.
BoilerDawgs forfeited to Schanzhole.
BoilerDawgs forfeited to Mr Beanbag.
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7 Board 8
6:45 PM
 
  Corn Stars [1]
vs
 
  Mother Shuckers [0]
 
  Bushels of Fun [0]
vs
 
  Globo Gym [1]
 
  The Farm [0]
vs
 
  Tyler Owens [1]
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
vs
 
  Pair of Socks [0]
7:10 PM
 
  The Corn Flakes [1]
vs
 
  The Farm [0]
 
  Just get it on [0]
vs
 
  Wrong Hole [1]
 
  Diablo & Magic [0]
vs
 
  Globo Gym [1]
 
  Corn Stars [1]
vs
 
  What the shuck [0]
 
  Mother Shuckers [0]
vs
 
  Tyler Owens [1]
7:35 PM
 
  Pair of Socks [0]
vs
 
  Tyler Owens [1]
 
  Wrong Hole [1]
vs
 
  snazzy lettuce [0]
 
  Corn Stars [1]
vs
 
  Globo Gym [0]
 
  Diablo & Magic [1]
vs
 
  The Farm [0]
8:00 PM
 
  Beans and Rice [0]
vs
 
  Cornhub [1]
 
  Swagger Baggers [1]
vs
 
  TNT [0]
 
  Schanzhole [1]
vs
 
  Holey Cornnoli [0]
8:25 PM
 
  Bags to Riches [0]
vs
 
  Cornhub [1]
 
  Schanzhole [0]
vs
 
  Bags of Fury [1]
 
  Beans and Rice [0]
vs
 
  TNT [1]
 
  Airmail [0]
vs
 
  Swagger Baggers [1]
8:50 PM
 
  Bags of Fury [0]
vs
 
  Cornhub [1]
 
  Chuck N Schnit [1]
vs
 
  Mr Beanbag [0]
 
  TNT [0]
vs
 
  Bags to Riches [1]
 
  Two bag minimum [0]
vs
 
  Airmail [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 1

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6
6:45 PM
7:10 PM
Monday Cornhole Lower Bracket
Quarterfinals
Monday Cornhole Lower Bracket
Quarterfinals
7:35 PM
Monday Cornhole Lower Bracket
Semifinals
Monday Cornhole Lower Bracket
Semifinals
8:00 PM
Monday Cornhole Lower Bracket
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6 Board 7 Board 8
6:45 PM
7:10 PM
Monday Cornhole Upper Bracket
Quarterfinals
Monday Cornhole Upper Bracket
Quarterfinals
7:35 PM
Monday Cornhole Upper Bracket
Quarterfinals
Monday Cornhole Upper Bracket
Quarterfinals
8:00 PM
Monday Cornhole Upper Bracket
Semifinals
Monday Cornhole Upper Bracket
Semifinals
8:25 PM
Monday Cornhole Upper Bracket
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 15

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Board 1
5:35 PM
5:55 PM
6:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)