Check out CCA's New Mobile App for instant access to your team schedule, standings, first to know about new league registrations, team messaging and much more: https://www.ccasports.com/page/CCAapp
Euchre Schedule

Fall 2022 Monday Euchre League at Alley's Alehouse (Pinheads)

Sponsors

Monday, October 24

  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8 Table 9
7:00 PM
 
  Ted & Diana [10]
vs
 
  The Sandbaggers [9]
 
  The High Jackers [1]
vs
 
  Boneheads [10]
 
  The Indys [6]
vs
 
  Blonde Ambition [6]
 
  Trick Takers [10]
vs
 
  Business Casual [8]
 
  Clubona Sub [9]
vs
 
  Free Agents [10]
 
  Trump Tight [10]
vs
 
  Crowleys [9]
7:30 PM
 
  Clubona Sub [10]
vs
 
  Doug and Valerie [3]
 
  Free Agents [10]
vs
 
  Boneheads [6]
 
  Crowleys [10]
vs
 
  Tricks are for Kids [3]
 
  The High Jackers [2]
vs
 
  The Indys [10]
 
  Trump Tight [9]
vs
 
  Trick Takers [10]
8:00 PM
 
  Business Casual [9]
vs
 
  Crowleys [10]
 
  Ted & Diana [10]
vs
 
  Trick Takers [4]
 
  Boneheads [9]
vs
 
  Clubona Sub [10]
 
  Raging Loaners [8]
vs
 
  Trump Tight [10]
 
  Free Agents [10]
vs
 
  The Indys [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 7

  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8 Table 9
7:00 PM
 
  Doug and Valerie [5]
vs
 
  Boneheads [10]
 
  Crowleys [4]
vs
 
  The Indys [9]
 
  Ted & Diana [10]
vs
 
  Free Agents [5]
 
  Clubona Sub [3]
vs
 
  Blonde Ambition [10]
7:30 PM
 
  In the Pig House [2]
vs
 
  Crowleys [10]
 
  The Indys [6]
vs
 
  Clubona Sub [10]
 
  Ted & Diana [8]
vs
 
  Doug and Valerie [10]
 
  Raging Loaners [10]
vs
 
  Boneheads [5]
 
  Free Agents [10]
vs
 
  Trick Takers [3]
 
  Trump Tight [7]
vs
 
  Hearts Have It [10]
8:00 PM
 
  The Indys [4]
vs
 
  Ted & Diana [10]
 
  The Sandbaggers [7]
vs
 
  Free Agents [10]
 
  Business Casual [10]
vs
 
  Clubona Sub [2]
 
  Crowleys [8]
vs
 
  Trick Takers [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 14

Crowleys forfeited to The High Jackers.
  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8 Table 9
7:00 PM
 
  Trump Tight [10]
vs
 
  Business Casual [7]
 
  The High Jackers [0]
vs
 
  Crowleys [10]
 
  Clubona Sub [5]
vs
 
  Trick Takers [10]
 
  Boneheads [2]
vs
 
  Ted & Diana [10]
 
  The Indys [10]
vs
 
  The Sandbaggers [5]
7:30 PM
 
  Free Agents [5]
vs
 
  Crowleys [10]
 
  The Better Halves [8]
vs
 
  Boneheads [10]
 
  Raging Loaners [10]
vs
 
  The Indys [6]
 
  The High Jackers [0]
vs
 
  Ted & Diana [10]
 
  In the Pig House [9]
vs
 
  Trump Tight [10]
 
  Blonde Ambition [5]
vs
 
  Trick Takers [10]
 
  Clubona Sub [4]
vs
 
  Hearts Have It [10]
8:00 PM
 
  Ted & Diana [9]
vs
 
  In the Pig House [10]
 
  Blonde Ambition [10]
vs
 
  Free Agents [7]
 
  Trump Tight [10]
vs
 
  Boneheads [1]
 
  Crowleys [7]
vs
 
  Doug and Valerie [10]
 
  Clubona Sub [10]
vs
 
  Raging Loaners [9]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 21

  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8 Table 9
7:00 PM
 
  Crowleys [10]
vs
 
  Raging Loaners [9]
 
  Blonde Ambition [8]
vs
 
  Trump Tight [10]
 
  Boneheads [10]
vs
 
  Hearts Have It [5]
 
  The Sandbaggers [10]
vs
 
  Trick Takers [6]
 
  The Better Halves [10]
vs
 
  The Indys [0]
 
  Ted & Diana [10]
vs
 
  Clubona Sub [4]
 
  In the Pig House [10]
vs
 
  Free Agents [5]
7:30 PM
 
  Boneheads [6]
vs
 
  Business Casual [10]
 
  Trump Tight [1]
vs
 
  The Indys [10]
 
  Blonde Ambition [6]
vs
 
  Crowleys [10]
 
  The High Jackers [10]
vs
 
  Free Agents [5]
8:00 PM
 
  The High Jackers [8]
vs
 
  Trump Tight [10]
 
  Raging Loaners [10]
vs
 
  Free Agents [8]
 
  Trick Takers [10]
vs
 
  Crowleys [7]
 
  Boneheads [6]
vs
 
  The Indys [10]
 
  Clubona Sub [10]
vs
 
  Ted & Diana [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 28

  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8 Table 9
7:00 PM
 
  Trump Tight [0]
vs
 
  Ted & Diana [10]
 
  Raging Loaners [10]
vs
 
  Trick Takers [8]
 
  Business Casual [7]
vs
 
  Free Agents [10]
 
  Clubona Sub [7]
vs
 
  Crowleys [10]
 
  The Sandbaggers [6]
vs
 
  Boneheads [10]
 
  The Indys [10]
vs
 
  Hearts Have It [5]
7:30 PM
 
  Clubona Sub [10]
vs
 
  Trump Tight [0]
 
  Ted & Diana [10]
vs
 
  Business Casual [5]
 
  Blonde Ambition [10]
vs
 
  Boneheads [7]
 
  Free Agents [7]
vs
 
  Hearts Have It [10]
 
  Crowleys [9]
vs
 
  The Sandbaggers [10]
 
  Trick Takers [6]
vs
 
  The Indys [10]
8:00 PM
 
  The Indys [3]
vs
 
  Doug and Valerie [10]
 
  Free Agents [1]
vs
 
  Trick Takers [10]
 
  Trump Tight [0]
vs
 
  Boneheads [10]
 
  Hearts Have It [1]
vs
 
  Clubona Sub [10]
 
  Ted & Diana [10]
vs
 
  Blonde Ambition [8]
 
  Crowleys [8]
vs
 
  Raging Loaners [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)