Check out CCA's New Mobile App for instant access to your team schedule, standings, first to know about new league registrations, team messaging and much more: https://www.ccasports.com/page/CCAapp
Euchre Schedule

Fall 2022 Thursday Euchre League at Traders Brewing Company

Sponsors

Thursday, October 20

Byes
Elsen, The Indys
  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8
7:00 PM
 
  Kruptroop [10]
vs
 
  Gramps' Jokers [3]
 
  PandJ [4]
vs
 
  The Slick Ricks [8]
 
  Free Agents [4]
vs
 
  JK [8]
 
  Keys Jeepers [10]
vs
 
  Quails [6]
 
  Los Loners [10]
vs
 
  Tricksy Hobbitses [1]
7:30 PM
 
  All Nines and Tens [8]
vs
 
  Kruptroop [10]
 
  3 Trick Ponies [5]
vs
 
  PandJ [7]
 
  Team 17 [10]
vs
 
  Gramps' Jokers [6]
 
  JK [8]
vs
 
  Keys Jeepers [4]
 
  Quails [6]
vs
 
  The Slick Ricks [3]
8:00 PM
 
  Kruptroop [9]
vs
 
  The Slick Ricks [10]
 
  Gramps' Jokers [10]
vs
 
  PandJ [7]
 
  Free Agents [4]
vs
 
  3 Trick Ponies [10]
 
  JK [10]
vs
 
  Team 17 [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 27

  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8
7:00 PM
 
  The Slick Ricks [5]
vs
 
  Los Loners [9]
 
  PandJ [3]
vs
 
  Team 17 [10]
 
  Keys Jeepers [9]
vs
 
  Kruptroop [10]
 
  Free Agents [4]
vs
 
  The Indys [10]
 
  Tricksy Hobbitses [8]
vs
 
  Quails [10]
 
  3 Trick Ponies [10]
vs
 
  Elsen [5]
7:30 PM
 
  The Indys [10]
vs
 
  All Nines and Tens [3]
 
  Elsen [6]
vs
 
  Keys Jeepers [10]
 
  Team 17 [9]
vs
 
  Los Loners [10]
 
  Free Agents [10]
vs
 
  PandJ [4]
 
  Kruptroop [10]
vs
 
  Quails [6]
 
  3 Trick Ponies [10]
vs
 
  JK [2]
8:00 PM
 
  Gramps' Jokers [9]
vs
 
  Free Agents [10]
 
  The Indys [8]
vs
 
  Tricksy Hobbitses [10]
 
  Keys Jeepers [8]
vs
 
  The Slick Ricks [10]
 
  All Nines and Tens [10]
vs
 
  Elsen [5]
 
  PandJ [8]
vs
 
  JK [10]
 
  Quails [8]
vs
 
  Los Loners [10]
 
  Team 17 [10]
vs
 
  3 Trick Ponies [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 3

  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8
7:00 PM
 
  Gramps' Jokers [8]
vs
 
  JK [9]
 
  Tricksy Hobbitses [10]
vs
 
  Elsen [7]
 
  Kruptroop [8]
vs
 
  The Indys [10]
 
  Free Agents [6]
vs
 
  The Slick Ricks [7]
 
  Quails [6]
vs
 
  Team 17 [10]
 
  PandJ [10]
vs
 
  All Nines and Tens [9]
 
  Los Loners [10]
vs
 
  3 Trick Ponies [4]
7:30 PM
 
  Free Agents [10]
vs
 
  Kruptroop [5]
 
  Gramps' Jokers [8]
vs
 
  Keys Jeepers [9]
 
  JK [6]
vs
 
  Quails [9]
 
  Los Loners [4]
vs
 
  PandJ [9]
 
  Elsen [10]
vs
 
  Team 17 [7]
8:00 PM
 
  The Indys [9]
vs
 
  Gramps' Jokers [10]
 
  3 Trick Ponies [9]
vs
 
  Quails [10]
 
  JK [10]
vs
 
  Los Loners [2]
 
  PandJ [10]
vs
 
  The Slick Ricks [7]
 
  Keys Jeepers [2]
vs
 
  Team 17 [10]
 
  Tricksy Hobbitses [2]
vs
 
  Kruptroop [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 17

Elsen forfeited to PandJ.
Elsen forfeited to JK.
Elsen forfeited to Free Agents .
Byes
All Nines and Tens, Keys Jeepers
  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7
7:00 PM
 
  Quails
vs
 
  PandJ
7:30 PM
 
  The Indys
vs
 
  JK
8:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)