Check out CCA's New Mobile App for instant access to your team schedule, standings, first to know about new league registrations, team messaging and much more: https://www.ccasports.com/page/CCAapp

Join us for the 8th year at Indy's best New Years Party at the Indiana Roof Ballroom presented by CCA Social.
https://www.ccasocial.com/nye
Cornhole Schedule

Fall 2022 Tuesday Downtown Indoor Cornhole League

Sponsors

Tuesday, October 4

Hardcore Corn forfeited to Two bag minimum .
Hardcore Corn forfeited to NinjaPandas.
Hardcore Corn forfeited to Taylor & Allie.
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
 
  Bébé Sharks [0]
vs
 
  Free Agents [1]
6:40 PM
 
  Brew Baggers [0]
vs
 
  Free Agents [1]
7:05 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Weggie Miller [0]
vs
 
  UKrew [1]
7:55 PM
 
  NinjaPandas [0]
vs
 
  UKrew [1]
8:20 PM
 
  NinjaPandas [0]
vs
 
  Weggie Miller [1]
 
  Taylor & Allie [0]
vs
 
  UKrew [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 11

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
6:40 PM
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
vs
 
  Bébé Sharks [0]
7:05 PM
 
  Bébé Sharks [0]
vs
 
  NinjaPandas [1]
7:30 PM
 
  UKrew [0]
vs
 
  Amateur Cornstars [1]
 
  Free Agents [0]
vs
 
  Two bag minimum [1]
 
  Weggie Miller [1]
vs
 
  Brew Baggers [0]
7:55 PM
 
  UKrew [1]
vs
 
  Free Agents [0]
8:20 PM
 
  Weggie Miller [1]
vs
 
  Free Agents [0]
 
  UKrew [1]
vs
 
  Brew Baggers [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 18

Bean Flickin Bag Slingers forfeited to Baggin’ Ain’t Easy.
Bean Flickin Bag Slingers forfeited to Free Agents.
Bean Flickin Bag Slingers forfeited to Bébé Sharks.
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
 
  Brew Baggers [1]
vs
 
  Taylor & Allie [0]
 
  UKrew [0]
vs
 
  Weggie Miller [1]
6:40 PM
 
  UKrew [0]
vs
 
  Amateur Cornstars [1]
 
  Brew Baggers [0]
vs
 
  NinjaPandas [1]
7:05 PM
 
  Brew Baggers [0]
vs
 
  UKrew [1]
 
  Weggie Miller [1]
vs
 
  NinjaPandas [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Free Agents [0]
vs
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
7:55 PM
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
vs
 
  Bébé Sharks [0]
8:20 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 25

NinjaPandas forfeited to Two bag minimum .
NinjaPandas forfeited to Baggin’ Ain’t Easy.
NinjaPandas forfeited to Taylor & Allie.
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
6:40 PM
7:05 PM
 
  Brew Baggers [0]
vs
 
  Weggie Miller [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Hardcore Corn [0]
vs
 
  UKrew [1]
7:55 PM
 
  Free Agents [0]
vs
 
  UKrew [1]
8:20 PM
 
  Bébé Sharks [0]
vs
 
  UKrew [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 1

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
 
  NinjaPandas [0]
vs
 
  Free Agents [1]
 
  UKrew [1]
vs
 
  Bébé Sharks [0]
6:40 PM
 
  UKrew [0]
vs
 
  Amateur Cornstars [1]
 
  Free Agents [1]
vs
 
  Bébé Sharks [0]
 
  NinjaPandas [0]
vs
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
7:05 PM
 
  Hardcore Corn [1]
vs
 
  Free Agents [0]
 
  NinjaPandas [0]
vs
 
  UKrew [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Brew Baggers [1]
vs
 
  Taylor & Allie [0]
7:55 PM
8:20 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 8

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
 
  Free Agents [1]
vs
 
  Taylor & Allie [0]
6:40 PM
7:05 PM
 
  UKrew [1]
vs
 
  Taylor & Allie [0]
7:30 PM
 
  NinjaPandas [0]
vs
 
  Two bag minimum [1]
 
  Brew Baggers [1]
vs
 
  Bébé Sharks [0]
7:55 PM
 
  Weggie Miller [1]
vs
 
  Bébé Sharks [0]
 
  NinjaPandas [0]
vs
 
  Brew Baggers [1]
8:20 PM
 
  NinjaPandas [0]
vs
 
  Weggie Miller [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 15

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Brew Baggers forfeited to Bean Flickin Bag Slingers.
NinjaPandas forfeited to Taylor & Allie.
NinjaPandas forfeited to Taylor & Allie.
  Board 1 Board 2
6:15 PM
 
  Taylor & Allie [1]
vs
 
  NinjaPandas [0]
6:40 PM
7:05 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 29

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
 
  Hardcore Corn [0]
vs
 
  Weggie Miller [2]
6:40 PM
7:05 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)