Join us Saturday, June 8th for our inaugural High Noon .5k Race for all through Broad Ripple. Start at the Red Room patio and pregame for the intensive race with an ice-cold High Noon and finish at the Quarter when the race is done for a fun after-party. For more information or to sign up, head to this link here: https://www.ccasocial.com/0-5krun
Euchre Schedule

Winter 2023 Downtown Monday Euchre League at MashCraft on Delaware

Sponsors

Monday, February 6

H & J forfeited to Mick Beth.
H & J forfeited to Euchaladies.
H & J forfeited to Free Agents.
  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8
7:00 PM
 
  Bearcoons [2]
vs
 
  JaK [10]

7:30 PM
 
  JaK [10]
vs
 
  Dog & Cat [4]

 
  Po-ta-to [10]
vs
 
  Free Agents [6]

8:00 PM
 
  Indys [10]
vs
 
  Dog & Cat [9]

 
  Bearcoons [10]
vs
 
  The Fellas [8]

 
  Po-ta-to [3]
vs
 
  Mick Beth [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 13

The Euchre Lele's forfeited to Bearcoons.
The Euchre Lele's forfeited to Two Queens.
JaK forfeited to The Fellas.
The Euchre Lele's forfeited to The Fellas.
JaK forfeited to Trick Takers.
JaK forfeited to Indys.
  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8
7:00 PM
 
  Indys [9]
vs
 
  Mick Beth [10]

 
  Po-ta-to [9]
vs
 
  H & J [7]

7:30 PM
 
  H & J [8]
vs
 
  Two Queens [9]

8:00 PM
 
  Indys [2]
vs
 
  Euchaladies [10]

 
  Two Queens [4]
vs
 
  Mick Beth [10]

 
  Bearcoons [8]
vs
 
  Dog & Cat [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 27

Indys forfeited to The Fellas.
Indys forfeited to The Underachievers.
Indys forfeited to Po-ta-to.
  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8
7:00 PM
 
  JaK [2]
vs
 
  Lonely Island [10]

 
  H & J [10]
vs
 
  Trick Takers [4]

7:30 PM
 
  Euchaladies [9]
vs
 
  Po-ta-to [10]

 
  Dog & Cat [1]
vs
 
  Mick Beth [10]

 
  JaK [10]
vs
 
  Two Queens [9]

8:00 PM
 
  Lonely Island [10]
vs
 
  H & J [1]

 
  Two Queens [6]
vs
 
  Dog & Cat [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 6

H & J forfeited to Bearcoons.
H & J forfeited to JaK.
H & J forfeited to Trick Takers.
Double Headers
Bearcoons, Dog & Cat, Euchaladies, Free Agents, Indys, JaK, Lonely Island, Mick Beth, Po-ta-to, The Euchre Lele's , The Fellas, The Underachievers, Trick Takers, Two Queens, Wait what’s trump?
  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8
7:00 PM
 
  Indys [5]
vs
 
  Bearcoons [10]

 
  Mick Beth [10]
vs
 
  The Fellas [8]

 
  Po-ta-to [5]
vs
 
  Dog & Cat [10]

7:30 PM
 
  The Fellas [10]
vs
 
  Po-ta-to [6]

 
  JaK [10]
vs
 
  Mick Beth [9]

8:00 PM
 
  Dog & Cat [7]
vs
 
  Indys [10]

 
  Bearcoons [8]
vs
 
  Po-ta-to [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 13

Mick Beth forfeited to Dog & Cat.
Mick Beth forfeited to Trick Takers.
Mick Beth forfeited to Wait what’s trump? .
Byes
H & J, The Underachievers
  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7
7:00 PM
 
  Bearcoons [8]
vs
 
  The Fellas [10]

 
  Lonely Island [1]
vs
 
  Indys [10]

 
  Po-ta-to [5]
vs
 
  JaK [10]

7:30 PM
 
  JaK [7]
vs
 
  Indys [10]

 
  Po-ta-to [10]
vs
 
  Two Queens [5]

8:00 PM
 
  Euchaladies [10]
vs
 
  Po-ta-to [7]

 
  JaK [10]
vs
 
  Trick Takers [3]

 
  Free Agents [10]
vs
 
  Indys [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 20

Bearcoons forfeited to Mick Beth.
Bearcoons forfeited to JaK.
Bearcoons forfeited to Trick Takers.
Byes
Free Agents, H & J
  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7
7:00 PM
 
  Po-ta-to [6]
vs
 
  Indys [10]

7:30 PM
 
  Two Queens [10]
vs
 
  Po-ta-to [6]

 
  Indys [10]
vs
 
  Trick Takers [6]

8:00 PM
 
  Dog & Cat [10]
vs
 
  The Fellas [4]

 
  JaK [6]
vs
 
  Euchaladies [10]

 
  Two Queens [3]
vs
 
  Indys [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 27

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Po-ta-to forfeited to The Euchre Lele's .
  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6
7:00 PM
 
  Indys [2]
vs
 
  Mick Beth [1]

 
  JaK [1]
vs
 
  Two Queens [2]

8:00 PM
 
  Indys [1]
vs
 
  The Fellas [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 3

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Table 1 Table 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)