Join us Saturday, June 8th for our inaugural High Noon .5k Race for all through Broad Ripple. Start at the Red Room patio and pregame for the intensive race with an ice-cold High Noon and finish at the Quarter when the race is done for a fun after-party. For more information or to sign up, head to this link here: https://www.ccasocial.com/0-5krun
Cornhole Playoffs

Fall 2023 Monday Cornhole League - Pawn Shop Pub

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Monday Cornhole Lower Bracket

Single Elimination
Round 1
Oct 9 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  Just Get it On
 
 
9)
 
  Family Duo
 
 
Oct 9 at 6:45 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
12)
 
  Twisted Sisters
 
 
Oct 9 at 6:45 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 2
 
 
 
 
7)
 
  Bag Me
 
 
10)
 
  Doodle Mamas
 
 
Oct 9 at 6:45 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 3
 
 
 
 
6)
 
  Bushels of Fun
 
 
11)
 
  Aw Shucks!
 
 
Oct 9 at 6:45 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 4
Quarterfinals
Oct 9 
1)
 
  TNT
 
 
 
 
Oct 9 at 7:10 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 2
 
 
 
 
Oct 9 at 7:10 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 1
2)
 
  Cornucopia
 
 
 
 
Oct 9 at 7:10 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 4
3)
 
  Hole Grain
 
 
 
 
Oct 9 at 7:10 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 3
Semifinals
Oct 9 
 
 
 
 
Oct 9 at 7:35 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 3
 
 
 
 
Oct 9 at 7:35 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 2
Finals
Oct 9 
 
 
 
 
Oct 9 at 8:00 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 1
 
 
 

Monday Cornhole Middle Bracket

Single Elimination
Round 1
Oct 16 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9)
 
  Brew Baggers
 
 
Oct 16 at 6:45 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oct 16 at 6:45 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
10)
 
  Corn my Cob
 
 
Oct 16 at 6:45 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
11)
 
  Average bags
 
 
Oct 16 at 6:45 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 4
Quarterfinals
Oct 16 
 
 
 
 
Oct 16 at 7:10 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 2
 
 
 
Oct 16 at 7:10 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 1
2)
 
  Pair of Socks
 
 
 
 
Oct 16 at 7:10 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 4
3)
 
  Cornholios
 
 
 
 
Oct 16 at 7:10 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 3
Semifinals
Oct 16 
 
 
 
 
Oct 16 at 7:35 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 3
 
 
 
 
Oct 16 at 7:35 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 2
Finals
Oct 16 
 
 
 
 
Oct 16 at 8:00 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 1
 
 
 

Monday Cornhole Upper Bracket

Single Elimination
Quarterfinals
Oct 16 
 
 
8)
 
  Barker Baggers
 
 
Oct 16 at 6:45 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 5
4)
 
  Tyler Owens
 
 
5)
 
  Wrong Hole
 
 
Oct 16 at 6:45 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 6
2)
 
  Air Mail
 
 
7)
 
  Cornhub
 
 
Oct 16 at 6:45 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 7
3)
 
  Bilbo Bag-Ins
 
 
6)
 
  Bags 2 Riches
 
 
Oct 16 at 6:45 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 8
Semifinals
Oct 16 
 
 
 
 
Oct 16 at 7:10 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 7
 
 
 
 
Oct 16 at 7:10 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 6
Finals
Oct 16 
 
 
 
 
Oct 16 at 7:35 PM
Pawn Shop Pub - Board 5