Euchre Schedule

Late Spring 2024 Wednesday Euchre League at Brickhouse Piano Bar

Sponsors

Wednesday, May 8

Dojo forfeited to Stamms.
Dojo forfeited to Blues Brother.
Dojo forfeited to SeeBee.
  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8 Table 9 Table 10 Table 11 Table 12 Table 13 Table 14 Table 15 Table 16 Table 17 Table 18 Table 19 Table 20 Table 21
7:00 PM
 
  TomMonty [2]
vs
 
  Effitt [10]

 
  Stamms [10]
vs
 
  Picklers 2 [9]

 
  KA [4]
vs
 
  One for the Road [10]

 
  MoFo [6]
vs
 
  SeeBee [10]

7:30 PM
 
  Wisconsin Milk! [10]
vs
 
  AK [7]

 
  Fizz Nasty [5]
vs
 
  KA [10]

 
  Effitt [10]
vs
 
  Mo's Monarchy [2]

 
  Trumpleminz [2]
vs
 
  TomMonty [10]

 
  MoFo [2]
vs
 
  We share May [10]

8:00 PM
 
  Donut Sisters [2]
vs
 
  Effitt [10]

 
  AK [7]
vs
 
  Trumpleminz [10]

 
  Stamms [10]
vs
 
  In The Barn [7]

 
  MoFo [10]
vs
 
  KA [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 15

Effitt forfeited to The (legal) drug dealers .
Effitt forfeited to Whits End.
Effitt forfeited to It’s the cards.
  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8 Table 9 Table 10 Table 11 Table 12 Table 13 Table 14 Table 15 Table 16 Table 17 Table 18 Table 19 Table 20 Table 21
7:00 PM
 
  KA [8]
vs
 
  It’s the cards [10]

 
  Picklers 2 [7]
vs
 
  MoFo [10]

 
  Hopeless [10]
vs
 
  In The Barn [5]

 
  We share May [10]
vs
 
  SeeBee [4]

7:30 PM
 
  AK [10]
vs
 
  KA [4]

 
  Picklers 2 [7]
vs
 
  Whits End [10]

8:00 PM
 
  Hopeless [10]
vs
 
  Jack Attack [7]

 
  Dojo [4]
vs
 
  Buster Douglas [10]

 
  Mo's Monarchy [2]
vs
 
  AK [10]

 
  Burks Rules [10]
vs
 
  KA [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 22

Byes
One for the Road, Twisted Sisters
  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8 Table 9 Table 10 Table 11 Table 12 Table 13 Table 14 Table 15 Table 16 Table 17 Table 18 Table 19 Table 20 Table 21
7:00 PM
 
  SeeBee [10]
vs
 
  Trumpleminz [7]

 
  Whits End [10]
vs
 
  KA [6]

7:30 PM
 
  TomMonty [10]
vs
 
  Stamms [9]

 
  MoFo [7]
vs
 
  Donut Sisters [10]

 
  Dojo [10]
vs
 
  Effitt [6]

 
  AK [9]
vs
 
  Salisbury Boilers [10]

8:00 PM
 
  Fizz Nasty [8]
vs
 
  AK [10]

 
  Deal With It [10]
vs
 
  SeeBee [5]

 
  Pop's Proteges [10]
vs
 
  Dojo [7]

 
  Burks Rules [4]
vs
 
  Hopeless [10]

 
  KA [3]
vs
 
  TomMonty [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 29

  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8 Table 9 Table 10 Table 11 Table 12 Table 13 Table 14 Table 15 Table 16 Table 17 Table 18 Table 19 Table 20 Table 21
7:00 PM
 
  AK [10]
vs
 
  Great Day for Hay [6]

 
  Wisconsin Milk! [9]
vs
 
  Dojo [10]

 
  Picklers 2 [9]
vs
 
  SeeBee [10]

 
  MoFo [10]
vs
 
  Jack Attack [4]

7:30 PM
 
  TomMonty [10]
vs
 
  Picklers 2 [7]

 
  Dojo [3]
vs
 
  We share May [10]

 
  AK [10]
vs
 
  In The Barn [7]

 
  Stamms [10]
vs
 
  MoFo [6]

8:00 PM
 
  KA [10]
vs
 
  Salisbury Boilers [7]

 
  Twisted Sisters [10]
vs
 
  Dojo [1]

 
  Effitt [9]
vs
 
  AK [10]

 
  SeeBee [7]
vs
 
  TomMonty [10]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 5

  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8 Table 9 Table 10 Table 11 Table 12 Table 13 Table 14 Table 15 Table 16 Table 17 Table 18 Table 19 Table 20 Table 21
7:00 PM
 
  Picklers 2 [10]
vs
 
  KA [7]

 
  Dojo [10]
vs
 
  MoFo [6]

 
  SeeBee [7]
vs
 
  Hopeless [5]

 
  TomMonty [8]
vs
 
  AK [10]

7:30 PM
 
  KA [5]
vs
 
  We love PB [8]

 
  Pop's Proteges [5]
vs
 
  MoFo [10]

 
  Blues Brother [2]
vs
 
  Dojo [7]

 
  Stamms [3]
vs
 
  Deal With It [10]

 
  Back that Ace up [7]
vs
 
  AK [10]

8:00 PM
 
  Hopeless [5]
vs
 
  Fizz Nasty [10]

 
  Effitt [10]
vs
 
  MoFo [7]

 
  AK [8]
vs
 
  Dojo [10]

 
  We share May [10]
vs
 
  KA [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 12

  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8 Table 9 Table 10 Table 11 Table 12 Table 13 Table 14 Table 15 Table 16 Table 17 Table 18 Table 19 Table 20 Table 21
7:00 PM
 
  Stamms [10]
vs
 
  Jack Attack [4]

 
  In The Barn [6]
vs
 
  KA [10]

 
  MoFo [10]
vs
 
  Whits End [9]

 
  Deal With It [8]
vs
 
  Dojo [10]

7:30 PM
 
  AK [3]
vs
 
  The Good Guys [10]

 
  TomMonty [3]
vs
 
  We love PB [10]

 
  Whits End [3]
vs
 
  Stamms [10]

 
  Blues Brother [10]
vs
 
  MoFo [7]

 
  Pop's Proteges [9]
vs
 
  KA [8]

 
  SeeBee [10]
vs
 
  In The Barn [6]

8:00 PM
 
  Burks Rules [10]
vs
 
  Stamms [8]

 
  KA [5]
vs
 
  Donut Sisters [10]

 
  Jack Attack [3]
vs
 
  SeeBee [10]

 
  Hopeless [5]
vs
 
  AK [10]

 
  MoFo [10]
vs
 
  In The Barn [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Table 1 Table 2 Table 3 Table 4 Table 5 Table 6 Table 7 Table 8 Table 9 Table 10 Table 11 Table 12 Table 13 Table 14 Table 15 Table 16
6:30 PM
 
  KA [0]
vs
 
  Burks Rules [1]

7:30 PM
 
  Dojo [0]
vs
 
  TomMonty [1]

 
  Burks Rules [1]
vs
 
  AK [0]

 
  Effitt [1]
vs
 
  Stamms [0]

8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)