🍀 5th Annual St. Practice Day Pub Crawl Tickets on Sale Now 🍀

Spring Leagues now registering. Sign up today!
Volleyball Schedule

Fall 2018 Thursday Indoor Volleyball 6's League

Thursday, October 25

  Orange Court Purple Court Green Court
7:30 PM
 
  Bump and Grind [0]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [3]
 
  Hellbenders [1]
vs
 
  Hurt Box [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Steel Spikes [3]
vs
 
  Genesys [0]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 1

  Orange Court Purple Court Green Court
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Genesys [0]
vs
 
  Bump and Grind [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Steel Spikes [2]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [1]
 
  Notorious D.I.G [2]
vs
 
  Hellbenders [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 8

The Nooners forfeited to Genesys.
  Orange Court Purple Court Green Court
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Bump and Grind [1]
vs
 
  Average Joes [2]
9:30 PM
 
  The Sandwiches [2]
vs
 
  Puppy Paws [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 15

  Orange Court Purple Court Green Court
7:30 PM
 
  Puppy Paws [1]
vs
 
  Hurt Box [2]
8:30 PM
 
  The Nooners [0]
vs
 
  Bump and Grind [3]
 
  Average Joes [1]
vs
 
  Steel Spikes [2]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 29

Genesys forfeited to Average Joes.
  Orange Court Purple Court Green Court
7:30 PM
 
  The Nooners [0]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Hellbenders [0]
vs
 
  Puppy Paws [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Steel Spikes [3]
vs
 
  Bump and Grind [0]
 
  Notorious D.I.G [0]
vs
 
  Hurt Box [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 6

The Nooners forfeited to Steel Spikes.
Genesys forfeited to Howling Commandos.
  Orange Court Purple Court Green Court
7:30 PM
 
  Average Joes [0]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Hurt Box [3]
vs
 
  Serves Your Right [0]
 
  Notorious D.I.G [0]
vs
 
  Hellbenders [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Shake That Ace [2]
vs
 
  Puppy Paws [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
The Nooners forfeited to Mean Machine.
  Orange Court Purple Court Green Court
7:30 PM
 
  Genesys [0]
vs
 
  Howling Commandos [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Average Joes [2]
vs
 
  Bump and Grind [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Hellbenders [0]
vs
 
  The Sandwiches [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Orange Court Purple Court Green Court
7:30 PM
 
  Average Joes [0]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Hurt Box [2]
vs
 
  Shake That Ace [0]
 
  Steel Spikes [2]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Hurt Box [0]
vs
 
  The Sandwiches [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)