Winter Leagues Start Soon, Sign Up Today!

NYE at the Roof Tickets Available Under Events & at bit.ly/ccaNYE2019
Volleyball Schedule

Fall 2018 Thursday Indoor Volleyball 6's League

Thursday, October 25

  Orange Court Purple Court Green Court
7:30 PM
 
  Bump and Grind [0]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [3]
 
  Hellbenders [1]
vs
 
  Hurt Box [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Steel Spikes [3]
vs
 
  Genesys [0]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 1

  Orange Court Purple Court Green Court
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Genesys [0]
vs
 
  Bump and Grind [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Steel Spikes [2]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [1]
 
  Notorious D.I.G [2]
vs
 
  Hellbenders [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 8

The Nooners forfeited to Genesys.
  Orange Court Purple Court Green Court
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Bump and Grind [1]
vs
 
  Average Joes [2]
9:30 PM
 
  The Sandwiches [2]
vs
 
  Puppy Paws [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 15

  Orange Court Purple Court Green Court
7:30 PM
 
  Puppy Paws [1]
vs
 
  Hurt Box [2]
8:30 PM
 
  The Nooners [0]
vs
 
  Bump and Grind [3]
 
  Average Joes [1]
vs
 
  Steel Spikes [2]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 29

Genesys forfeited to Average Joes.
  Orange Court Purple Court Green Court
7:30 PM
 
  The Nooners [0]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Hellbenders [0]
vs
 
  Puppy Paws [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Steel Spikes [3]
vs
 
  Bump and Grind [0]
 
  Notorious D.I.G [0]
vs
 
  Hurt Box [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 6

The Nooners forfeited to Steel Spikes.
Genesys forfeited to Howling Commandos.
  Orange Court Purple Court Green Court
7:30 PM
 
  Average Joes [0]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [3]
8:30 PM
 
  Hurt Box [3]
vs
 
  Serves Your Right [0]
 
  Notorious D.I.G [0]
vs
 
  Hellbenders [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Shake That Ace [2]
vs
 
  Puppy Paws [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Orange Court Purple Court Green Court
7:30 PM
Thursday Intermediate Volleyball Bracket
Semifinals
Thursday Intermediate Volleyball Bracket
Semifinals
8:30 PM
Thursday Recreational Volleyball Bracket
Semifinals
Thursday Recreational Volleyball Bracket
Semifinals
Thursday Intermediate Volleyball Bracket
Finals
9:30 PM
Thursday Recreational Volleyball Bracket
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)