Winter Leagues Start Soon, Sign Up Today!

NYE at the Roof Tickets Available Under Events & at bit.ly/ccaNYE2019
Soccer Schedule

Late Fall 2018 Tuesday Downtown Soccer League

Tuesday, October 16

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Big Green [3]
vs
 
  Gunners [4]
7:30 PM
 
  The Indy's [2]
vs
 
  ☃☃☃ [4]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 23

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  The Indy's [2]
vs
 
  The Sandlot Crew [4]
 
  Carmel Dads Club [8]
vs
 
  ☃☃☃ [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Frolicking Fairies [3]
vs
 
  Gunners [0]
 
  Big Green [6]
vs
 
  Free Agents [1]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 30

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Game of Throw-Ins [1]
vs
 
  Big Green [1]
8:30 PM
 
  The Indy's [2]
vs
 
  Free Agents [5]
 
  The Sandlot Crew [2]
vs
 
  Gunners [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 6

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Free Agents [0]
vs
 
  Gunners [8]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 13

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  ☃☃☃ [0]
vs
 
  Big Green [7]
8:30 PM
 
  Los Chupacabras Dos [1]
vs
 
  Gunners [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 20

The Indy's forfeited to Los Chupacabras Dos.
Invinceables forfeited to Big Green.
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  ☃☃☃ [0]
vs
 
  Gunners [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 4

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Manchesthair United forfeited to The Sandlot Crew.
The Indy's forfeited to Game of Throw-Ins.
The Indy's forfeited to Game of Throw-Ins.
Invinceables forfeited to Free Agents.
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Free Agents [0]
vs
 
  Big Green [9]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  The Sandlot Crew [1]
vs
 
  Gunners [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Gunners [3]
vs
 
  Frolicking Fairies [2]
 
  Game of Throw-Ins [0]
vs
 
  Big Green [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Gunners [5]
vs
 
  Big Green [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)