Fall League spots are filling up fast! Don't miss your chance to participate in the fun and sign your team up today!

Get your Halloween Pub Crawl tickets today! http://bit.ly/HalloCrawl
Kickball Schedule

Spring 2019 Wednesday Downtown Recreational Kickball League

Wednesday, April 3

Wednesday Downtown Kickball 19
  Diamond 1 (West) Diamond 2 (East)
6:15 PM
 
  Limp Kicks [12]
vs
 
  Face Down Base Up [7]
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
 
  The Hodors [13]
vs
 
  Thick Not Quick [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 10

Wednesday Downtown Kickball 19
  Diamond 1 (West) Diamond 2 (East)
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
 
  The Hodors [1]
vs
 
  Ballsagna [5]
 
  Alcoballkicks [5]
vs
 
  Limp Kicks [14]
8:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 17

Wednesday Downtown Kickball 19
  Diamond 1 (West) Diamond 2 (East)
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
 
  The Hodors [20]
vs
 
  Face Down Base Up [10]
8:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, April 24

Wednesday Downtown Kickball 19
  Diamond 1 (West) Diamond 2 (East)
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
 
  Ballsagna [10]
vs
 
  Limp Kicks [13]
8:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 1

Wednesday Downtown Kickball 19
Byes
Alcoballkicks , First Date, Second Base
  Diamond 1 (West) Diamond 2 (East)
6:15 PM
 
  Limp Kicks [20]
vs
 
  Bad News Brews 2.0 [24]
7:15 PM
 
  Ballsagna [18]
vs
 
  Face Down Base Up [7]
8:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 8

Wednesday Downtown Kickball 19
Double Headers
Alcoballkicks , First Date, Second Base
  Diamond 1 (West) Diamond 2 (East)
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
 
  Alcoballkicks [10]
vs
 
  The Hodors [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 15

Wednesday Downtown Kickball 19
PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Diamond 1 (West) Diamond 2 (East)
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
 
  Alcoballkicks [4]
vs
 
  Ballsagna [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 22

Wednesday Downtown Kickball 19
PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Diamond 1 (West) Diamond 2 (East)
7:15 PM
 
  Ballsagna [8]
vs
 
  Limp Kicks [16]
8:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)