Volleyball Schedule

Fall 2019 Thursday Indoor Volleyball 6's League

Sponsors

Thursday, October 24

  Red Court Blue Court Green Court
7:30 PM
 
  Pass & Hitties [3]
vs
 
  Steel Spikes [0]
 
  No Diggity [0]
vs
 
  Big O' Hitties [3]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Shake That Ace [1]
vs
 
  Hurt Box [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 31

Double Headers
Steel Spikes
Byes
Pass & Hitties
  Red Court Blue Court Green Court
7:30 PM
 
  Steel Spikes [3]
vs
 
  Big O' Hitties [0]
 
  Alcoballics [1]
vs
 
  The Sandwiches [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Hurt Box [0]
vs
 
  Fishers Friends [3]
 
  Steel Spikes [2]
vs
 
  Ball Busters [1]
9:30 PM
 
  No Diggity [0]
vs
 
  The Hard Hitters [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 7

  Red Court Blue Court Green Court
7:30 PM
 
  We Dig Wild Sets [2]
vs
 
  Hurt Box [1]
8:30 PM
 
  No Diggity [0]
vs
 
  Steel Spikes [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Pass & Hitties [3]
vs
 
  Ball Busters [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 14

Ball Busters forfeited to No Diggity.
  Red Court Blue Court Green Court
7:30 PM
 
  Block party [2]
vs
 
  Spiked Punch [1]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  The Sandwiches [2]
vs
 
  Hurt Box [1]
 
  Alcoballics [3]
vs
 
  The Orange Team [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 21

  Red Court Blue Court Green Court
7:30 PM
 
  Steel Spikes [3]
vs
 
  No Diggity [0]
 
  Ball Busters [0]
vs
 
  Big O' Hitties [3]
8:30 PM
 
  The Orange Team [0]
vs
 
  Hurt Box [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Fishers Friends [0]
vs
 
  Block party [3]
 
  Shake That Ace [0]
vs
 
  Spiked Punch [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 5

  Red Court Blue Court Green Court
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Block party [3]
vs
 
  The Sandwiches [0]
 
  Spiked Punch [2]
vs
 
  Alcoballics [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Ball Busters [3]
vs
 
  No Diggity [0]
 
  Steel Spikes [0]
vs
 
  Pass & Hitties [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Red Court Blue Court Green Court
7:30 PM
 
  Hurt Box [1]
vs
 
  Alcoballics [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Alcoballics [1]
vs
 
  Block party [2]
 
  Shake That Ace [0]
vs
 
  Spiked Punch [2]
9:30 PM
 
  No Diggity [0]
vs
 
  Big O' Hitties [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Red Court Blue Court Green Court
7:30 PM
 
  Big O' Hitties [2]
vs
 
  Steel Spikes [0]
 
  Ball Busters [0]
vs
 
  Pass & Hitties [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Fishers Friends [1]
vs
 
  Block party [2]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)