Please visit the following link to CCA's Covid-19 Safety Protocols for league play: https://www.ccasports.com/page/covid19safety
Volleyball Schedule

Winter 2020 Monday Indoor Volleyball 6's League

Sponsors

Monday, January 6

  Blue Court Red Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  Ezpass [3]
vs
 
  Bump & Grind [0]
9:10 PM
 
  Hugo Diez [1]
vs
 
  Notorious D.I.G. [2]
9:30 PM
 
  3 beards and Gage [3]
vs
 
  Old Balls [0]
 
  Underdogs [1]
vs
 
  Just the tip [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 13

  Blue Court Red Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  Bump Set Net [3]
vs
 
  Just the tip [0]
 
  Old Balls [3]
vs
 
  Underdogs [0]
9:10 PM
 
  Bump, Set & Grind [2]
vs
 
  Ezpass [1]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 20

  Blue Court Red Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  Hugo Diez [3]
vs
 
  Scott’s Tots [0]
 
  Notorious D.I.G. [3]
vs
 
  Ezpass [0]
9:10 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Underdogs [1]
vs
 
  Serves you right [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 27

  Blue Court Red Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  Bump, Set, Hit [2]
vs
 
  Just the tip [1]
9:10 PM
 
  Pass and Hitties [2]
vs
 
  Old Balls [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Ezpass [3]
vs
 
  Press your luck [0]
 
  Bump & Grind [1]
vs
 
  Scott’s Tots [2]
 
  Bump Set Net [0]
vs
 
  Hugo Diez [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 3

  Blue Court Red Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  Scott’s Tots [0]
vs
 
  Bump Set Net [3]
 
  Ezpass [2]
vs
 
  Underdogs [1]
9:10 PM
 
  3 beards and Gage [2]
vs
 
  Hugo Diez [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Serves you right [1]
vs
 
  Old Balls [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 10

  Blue Court Red Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  On Three, Balls [0]
vs
 
  Old Balls [3]
 
  Hugo Diez [3]
vs
 
  Just the tip [0]
9:10 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Underdogs [1]
vs
 
  Bump & Grind [2]
 
  Ezpass [2]
vs
 
  Pass and Hitties [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Blue Court Red Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  Press your luck [2]
vs
 
  Underdogs [0]
 
  Old Balls [0]
vs
 
  Ezpass [2]
9:10 PM
 
  Bump & Grind [2]
vs
 
  Bump, Set, Hit [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Ezpass [0]
vs
 
  Notorious D.I.G. [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 24

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Blue Court Red Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
9:10 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)