Please visit the following link to CCA's Covid-19 Safety Protocols for league play: https://www.ccasports.com/page/covid19safety

Register for Fall Leagues with confidence. Full refunds will be offered if any leagues are not able to run due to changing restrictions.
Pickleball Playoffs

Summer 2020 Monday Pickleball League

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Pickbleball Upper Bracket

Round 1
Aug 31 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  Day Dinkers [0]
 
 
9)
 
  Kathy's Killers [1]
 
 
Aug 31 at 6:00 PM
Broad Ripple Park - Court 1
 
 
13)
 
  The Asthma Attacks... [0]
 
 
Aug 31 at 6:00 PM
Broad Ripple Park - Court 4
5)
 
  Pickle Slingers [1]
 
 
12)
 
  Blinky Dinks [0]
 
 
Aug 31 at 6:00 PM
Broad Ripple Park - Court 3
 
 
 
 
7)
 
  Kitchen Utensils [1]
 
 
10)
 
  Sexually Suggestive... [0]
 
 
Aug 31 at 6:00 PM
Broad Ripple Park - Court 2
3)
 
  Live Laugh Dink [1]
 
 
14)
 
  Please Dink Re... [0]
 
 
Aug 31 at 6:50 PM
Broad Ripple Park - Court 3
6)
 
  NextHomies [0]
 
 
11)
 
  Ball Busters [1]
 
 
Aug 31 at 6:50 PM
Broad Ripple Park - Court 4
Quarterfinals
Aug 31 
1)
 
  Abe Dinkin [1]
 
 
9)
 
  Kathy's Killers [0]
 
 
Aug 31 at 6:50 PM
Broad Ripple Park - Court 1
 
 
5)
 
  Pickle Slingers [0]
 
 
Aug 31 at 7:40 PM
Broad Ripple Park - Court 4
2)
 
  Boilers [1]
 
 
7)
 
  Kitchen Utensils [0]
 
 
Aug 31 at 6:50 PM
Broad Ripple Park - Court 2
3)
 
  Live Laugh Dink [1]
 
 
11)
 
  Ball Busters [0]
 
 
Aug 31 at 7:40 PM
Broad Ripple Park - Court 3
Semifinals
Sep 21 
1)
 
  Abe Dinkin
 
 
 
Sep 21 at 6:00 PM
Broad Ripple Park - Court 1
2)
 
  Boilers
 
 
3)
 
  Live Laugh Dink
 
 
Sep 21 at 6:00 PM
Broad Ripple Park - Court 2
Finals
Sep 21 
 
 
 
 
Sep 21 at 6:50 PM
Broad Ripple Park - Court 1
 
 
 

Pickleball Lower Bracket

Quarterfinals
Aug 31, Sep 21, TBD 
1)
 
  Mid-court Crisis [1]
 
 
8)
 
  Team Clueless [0]
 
 
Aug 31 at 7:40 PM
Broad Ripple Park - Court 1
4)
 
  PickleDogs
 
 
5)
 
  D-Squared
 
 
Sep 21 at 6:00 PM
Broad Ripple Park - Court 3
 
 
7)
 
  Aw nut
 
 
3)
 
  Big Girls [1]
 
 
6)
 
  Pickle Me Timbers [0]
 
 
Aug 31 at 7:40 PM
Broad Ripple Park - Court 2
Semifinals
Sep 21, Sep 14 
 
 
 
 
Sep 21 at 6:50 PM
Broad Ripple Park - Court 2
7)
 
  Aw nut [0]
 
 
3)
 
  Big Girls [1]
 
 
Sep 14 at 6:50 PM
Broad Ripple Park - Court 4
Finals
Sep 21 
 
 
3)
 
  Big Girls
 
 
Sep 21 at 7:40 PM
Broad Ripple Park - Court 1