Check out CCA's New Mobile App for instant access to your team schedule, standings, first to know about new league registrations, team messaging and much more: https://www.ccasports.com/page/CCAapp
Kickball Schedule

Spring 2022 Tuesday Downtown Recreational Kickball League - IUPUI

Sponsors

Tuesday, March 29

  Diamond 1 (West) Diamond 2 (East)
6:15 PM
 
  Limp Kicks [5]
vs
 
  Falcon Kick [8]
7:10 PM
 
  Team Supreme [18]
vs
 
  Gyn-o-mite [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 5

Indy Eleven Game
No Kickball
  Diamond 2 (East)
7:10 PM
 
  Limp Kicks [1]
vs
 
  Team Supreme [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 12

Gyn-o-mite forfeited to Alcoballkicks.
Double Headers
Son’s of Pitches
Byes
KickORRs
  Diamond 1 (West) Diamond 2 (East)
6:15 PM
7:10 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 19

Double Headers
KickORRs
Byes
Son’s of Pitches
  Diamond 1 (West) Diamond 2 (East)
6:15 PM
 
  KickORRs [3]
vs
 
  Limp Kicks [9]
7:10 PM
 
  Team Supreme [9]
vs
 
  Falcon Kick [1]
 
  Gyn-o-mite [4]
vs
 
  KickORRs [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 26

  Diamond 1 (West) Diamond 2 (East)
6:15 PM
 
  Son’s of Pitches [12]
vs
 
  Limp Kicks [10]
7:10 PM
 
  Team Supreme [13]
vs
 
  KickORRs [6]
 
  Gyn-o-mite [0]
vs
 
  Alcoballkicks [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 3

  Diamond 1 (West) Diamond 2 (East)
6:15 PM
 
  Falcon Kick [2]
vs
 
  KickORRs [3]
7:10 PM
 
  Team Supreme [10]
vs
 
  Alcoballkicks [2]
 
  Limp Kicks [6]
vs
 
  Gyn-o-mite [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 17

Games on Ball Diamonds
No Turf
Byes
Limp Kicks, Team Supreme
  Diamond 1 (West)
6:15 PM
 
  Falcon Kick [10]
vs
 
  Alcoballkicks [5]
7:10 PM
8:00 PM
 
  KickORRs [3]
vs
 
  Son’s of Pitches [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 24

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Diamond 1 (West) Diamond 2 (East)
6:15 PM
 
  Alcoballkicks [9]
vs
 
  Limp Kicks [3]
7:10 PM
 
  Gyn-o-mite [3]
vs
 
  Team Supreme [4]
 
  KickORRs [5]
vs
 
  Falcon Kick [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 31

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
6:15 PM
 
  Alcoballkicks [2]
vs
 
  Team Supreme [6]
7:10 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)