Check out CCA's New Mobile App for instant access to your team schedule, standings, first to know about new league registrations, team messaging and much more: https://www.ccasports.com/page/CCAapp
Soccer Schedule

Summer 2022 Wednesday Downtown Soccer League - IUPUI

Sponsors

Wednesday, June 29

  Field 1 (West) Field 2 (East)
6:15 PM
 
  Diamond Dogs [10]
vs
 
  Real Medicaid [0]
 
  Hooligans FC [5]
vs
 
  Free Agents [2]
7:10 PM
 
  Past our Prime [2]
vs
 
  Rez City [3]
8:05 PM
 
  Crossroads fc [4]
vs
 
  Goals Of Care [2]
 
  Who's in the box?! [6]
vs
 
  ORR FC [2]
9:00 PM
 
  Grass kickers [4]
vs
 
  The Sparks [2]
 
  brOB/GYNs [2]
vs
 
  Yahtzee [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 6

  Field 1 (West) Field 2 (East)
6:15 PM
 
  Goals Of Care [1]
vs
 
  ORR FC [4]
7:10 PM
 
  Grass kickers [1]
vs
 
  brOB/GYNs [2]
 
  The Sparks [3]
vs
 
  Yahtzee [4]
8:05 PM
 
  Diamond Dogs [7]
vs
 
  Hooligans FC [1]
 
  Real Medicaid [5]
vs
 
  Free Agents [2]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 13

  Field 1 (West) Field 2 (East)
6:15 PM
 
  Diamond Dogs [2]
vs
 
  brOB/GYNs [0]
 
  Past our Prime [3]
vs
 
  The Sparks [6]
7:10 PM
 
  Rez City [1]
vs
 
  ORR FC [6]
8:05 PM
 
  Grass kickers [1]
vs
 
  Yahtzee [5]
9:00 PM
 
  Hooligans FC [1]
vs
 
  Real Medicaid [5]
 
  Free Agents [3]
vs
 
  Goals Of Care [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 20

  Field 1 (West) Field 2 (East)
6:15 PM
 
  Diamond Dogs [3]
vs
 
  Crossroads fc [5]
 
  Hooligans FC [0]
vs
 
  Rez City [6]
7:10 PM
 
  Goals Of Care [0]
vs
 
  The Sparks [1]
8:05 PM
 
  Past our Prime [2]
vs
 
  Free Agents [5]
9:00 PM
 
  Yahtzee [3]
vs
 
  ORR FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 27

Past our Prime forfeited to Goals Of Care.
  Field 1 (West) Field 2 (East)
6:15 PM
 
  Diamond Dogs [6]
vs
 
  Yahtzee [4]
 
  Online Transport FC [8]
vs
 
  ORR FC [6]
7:10 PM
 
  Crossroads fc [3]
vs
 
  brOB/GYNs [3]
8:05 PM
 
  Grass kickers [5]
vs
 
  Hooligans FC [0]
9:00 PM
 
  Rez City [5]
vs
 
  Free Agents [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 3

Free Agents forfeited to ORR FC.
  Field 1 (West) Field 2 (East)
6:15 PM
 
  brOB/GYNs [9]
vs
 
  Rez City [0]
7:10 PM
 
  Goals Of Care [1]
vs
 
  Grass kickers [2]
8:05 PM
 
  Who's in the box?! [2]
vs
 
  Yahtzee [10]
 
  Past our Prime [4]
vs
 
  Hooligans FC [3]
9:00 PM
 
  The Sparks [5]
vs
 
  Real Medicaid [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 10

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Free Agents forfeited to Rez City.
  Field 1 (West) Field 2 (East)
6:15 PM
 
  Online Transport FC [4]
vs
 
  Yahtzee [7]
 
  Grass kickers [1]
vs
 
  Diamond Dogs [8]
7:10 PM
 
  ORR FC [1]
vs
 
  Crossroads fc [4]
8:05 PM
 
  Past our Prime [4]
vs
 
  The Sparks [7]
9:00 PM
 
  Hooligans FC [0]
vs
 
  Real Medicaid [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 (West) Field 2 (East)
6:15 PM
 
  Goals Of Care [1]
vs
 
  The Sparks [3]
 
  Real Medicaid [4]
vs
 
  Rez City [2]
7:10 PM
 
  Yahtzee [3]
vs
 
  Crossroads fc [5]
 
  brOB/GYNs [3]
vs
 
  Diamond Dogs [6]
8:05 PM
 
  Diamond Dogs [1]
vs
 
  Crossroads fc [10]
 
  Real Medicaid [3]
vs
 
  The Sparks [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)